Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    2. Wertungsturnier
05.09.2015 18:27    am 05.09.2015 in Feuchtwangen    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtPktg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Rudler Jürgenohne 4 Heidenheim4151186138623164311661342
2Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen411618163921517479121457
3Martin JosefAltenburg Bamberg391115714011397310381900
4Lutz MarkusHerz Dame Herbrechtingen378717273841212459781564
5Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen35911701385813811481729
6Springer HorstKaro Dame Essingen356216722921815367131313
7Hahn HelmutHohenlohe Crailsheim348614563621113827091395
8Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim335514953581711851227943
9Schuwer Thomasohne 4 Heidenheim330413043651515321356416
10Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen32901250366187167651809
11Wrede KlausKaro Dame Essingen327417042829114410941036
12Nitsch JürgenHohenlohe Crailsheim326614363331186013131093
13Zinkstein AloisHerz Ass Hüttlingen323014002952177612611193
14Zinkstein BertholdHohenlohe Crailsheim3211149134598677151629
15Bach Hermann1.SC Ansbach318613263031712247091253
16Putz PaulHohenlohe Crailsheim31831523271129318011451
17Hefner GuntherKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen306811883241673012951043
18Maier SiegfriedPik 9 Dillingen303113112631913121265454
19Hoschek Karolyohne 4 Heidenheim301413142721511567321126
20Hocke MarkLimes Skat Aalen298412942931310181105861
21Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7298112813131041711601404
22Vogler JuliusPik 9 Dillingen2903126336888298251249
23Junginger Güntherohne 4 Heidenheim27641064313109016711192
24Titze Erich1.Gmünder SC Schipp 727631003294179841154625
25Schnapper Manfredohne 4 Heidenheim27461166286166518941201
26Mönch Renate1.Gmünder SC Schipp 727141114263157437651206
27Behringer ElkePik 9 Dillingen25311101275111002724805
28Walter KurtFrankenhardter SC2475955212191163743569
29Rüger GernotHerz Dame Herbrechtingen243910692649873981585
30Kern DieterKaro Dame Essingen2320900236191004552764
31Roth Horstohne 4 Heidenheim228085031911335946999
32Moser Josef1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72270890257165351033702
33Dittmann HansLimes Skat Aalen217173122113662697812
34Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7215370323315538745870
35Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim213964930813995390754
36Müller FrankKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen209280223513802568722
37Spielmann Ireneohne 4 Heidenheim206674623514633932501
38Heller TimoHerz Dame Herbrechtingen1957647237175723291056
39Koch RichardHerz Dame Herbrechtingen193060028811473673784
40Böttger PaulKaro Dame Essingen187173123813698848325
41Hauf MartinFrankenhardter SC1807387269195371116154
42Lutz JohannHerz Dame Herbrechtingen178759719618318587882
43Savelsberg Joachim1. SCC Geislingen156928925916726200643
44Braunmiller WernerHerz Dame Herbrechtingen13755551879672800-97


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
05.09.2015 18:26    am 05.09.2015 in Feuchtwangen    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNamenVereingesamtPktgewverlvdG.
1Schlatterer Hanne
Schmidt Manfred
Hocke Mark
Dittmann Hans
Limes Skat Aalen1286255421281149
2Rudler Jürgen
Schuwer Thomas
Junginger Günther
Heller Timo
SG HDH1217648761282165
3Crawley Martin
Nitsch Jürgen
Putz Paul
Schaubmayr Gerold
Hohenlohe Crailsheim1194351031252053
4Erdt Anton
Maier Siegfried
Vogler Julius
Behringer Elke
SC Dillingen1175549251252256
5Springer Horst
Wrede Klaus
Kern Dieter
Böttger Paul
Karo Dame Essingen1102750071031859
6Gemander Dieter
Titze Erich
Moser Josef
Kassahn Egon
Schipp 7 Schw.Gmünd1016738771081758
7Hoschek Karoly
Schnapper Manfred
Roth Horst
Spielmann Irene
ohne 4 Heidenheim1010640761092256
8Lutz Markus
Rüger Gernot
Lutz Johann
Braunmiller Werner
Herz Dame Herbrechtingen938839481012148



IB: 05.09.2015 18:26:38         ../VG/ER_2015-WT2M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08