Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

    1. Wertungsturnier Einzelwertung
08.04.2017 20:00    am 08. April 2017 in Aalen-Hofen    sortierbar © jg
PlatzNameVereingesamtg.v.vdGS 1S 2S 3
1Daum GerhardKeinohrbuben Nürnberg413138324138810591684
2Maisch RolfKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall404237115153911401363
3Zwilling Roman1.SC Dinkelsbühl394836215140010331515
4Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen39294551791411001915
5Lutz MarkusHerz Dame Herbrechtingen36373541916421220775
6Stoll Dietrich1.SC Dinkelsbühl35613121815201199842
7Behringer ElkePik 9 Dillingen34244371575615161152
8Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim34073671812331452722
9Köhler VitasHerz Ass Hüttlingen33952712215745811240
10Tümmers Heinzohne 4 Heidenheim332132413115311301038
11Fellner GünterFrankenhardter SC32953031496710051323
12Porath LotharHohenlohe Crailsheim32293011312189221089
13Berger Rolandohne 4 Heidenheim3216313910849931139
14Rieger Andreas1.Gmünder SC Schipp 731664110868313811102
15Titze Erich1.Gmünder SC Schipp 73162293289458211396
16Schnapper Manfredohne 4 Heidenheim31033352093711331033
17Savelsberg Joachim1.Gmünder SC Schipp 730952782310774121606
18Erdt TobiasPik 9 Dillingen3075253217947401541
19Lutz JohannHerz Dame Herbrechtingen3023271119248961203
20Zinkstein AloisHerz Ass Hüttlingen3003329176548971452
21Hauf MartinFrankenhardter SC3003295219239601120
22Stirner AndreasHohenlohe Crailsheim3000263208189301252
23Junginger Güntherohne 4 Heidenheim296435697719131280
24Springer HorstKaro Dame Essingen294332599131069961
25Heller TimoHerz Dame Herbrechtingen2935314171259983693
26Spielmann Ireneohne 4 Heidenheim2914253238151502597
27Renji Helmutohne 4 Heidenheim2896314131145857894
28Weidner ManuelaKeinohrbuben Nürnberg28522931770610451101
29Warkentin RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2838356184779601401
30Präuner Karl-ErnstHohenlohe Crailsheim28232842341312901120
31Kassahn Egon1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7281529498427201253
32Gemander Dieter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 727662921162610801060
33Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim2729339147729281029
34Rieger JosefHerz Ass Hüttlingen2725256229091246570
35Pekers MichaelHohenlohe Crailsheim2677211217001183794
36Rudler Jürgenohne 4 Heidenheim2675339141241597837
37Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen2670317127747581138
38Rönz UlrichSkatfreunde Straubing2669307161047806816
39Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen261330713671970972
40Putz PaulFrankenhardter SC2580221198886711021
41Pauschinger ChristophHohenlohe Crailsheim25662542210214271118
42Adelsberger SilkeKaro Dame Essingen2544273145544311559
43Stegmaier Hanspeter1.Gmünder SC Schipp 72536326108821080574
44Braunmiller WernerHerz Dame Herbrechtingen251525520780927808
45Schirrle Andreas1.SC Dinkelsbühl243830814707929802
46Hocke MarkLimes Skat Aalen2419279153039441172
47Schipowski AndreasLimes Skat Aalen2398286151242832324
48Klewnhagen HelmutHerz Ass Hüttlingen2336201181016921399
49Fischer Ingrid1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7230324213792844667
50Kirsch MichaelKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall2291255129563331002
51Fritzsch AndreasGast2284205179092291146
52Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen228028915597999684
53Funk HermannHohenlohe Crailsheim2277246168271218232
54Wrede KlausKaro Dame Essingen214223614647735760
55Maier SiegfriedPik 9 Dillingen213523615763695677
56Roßner MauroKeinohrbuben Nürnberg2084269151371396317
57Stroppel JörgHohenlohe Crailsheim2009241020609926474
58Moser Josef1.Gmünder SC Schipp 71981301010831662488
59Reinhardt ThomasStudentenskatclub Würzburg196033139805310845
60Schuwer Thomasohne 4 Heidenheim1955237181191016820
61Carski ArthurPik 9 Dillingen1938258101264761336
62Hägele Heinz1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7188922616830302757
63Burmeister Volker1.SC Dinkelsbühl1826163201074445307
64Nitsch JürgenFrankenhardter SC177923411838276665
65Erlenhöfer Frank1.Gmünder SC Schipp 7141321111868060673
66Roth Horstohne 4 Heidenheim1299211010-1946354
67Walter KurtFrankenhardter SC12522091072147457


     T a n d e m w e r t u n g
08.04.2017 20:00    am 08. April 2017 in Aalen-Hofen    © jg
PlatzNamenTandemgesamtPktgewverlvdG.
1Lutz Markus
Lutz Johann
Herbrechtingen TD14682197242222
2Crawley Martin
Schaubmayr Gerold
Crailsheim TD143851865471020
3Tümmers Heinz
Schnapper Manfred
Heidenheim TD14353174341423
4Stoll Dietrich
Burmeister Volker
Dinkelsbühl TD14238177835227
5Daum Gerhard
Weidner Manuela
Keinohrbuben TD104198158840427
6Köhler Vitas
Klewnhagen Helmut
Hüttlingen TD24092165234228
7Zwilling Roman
Schirrle Andreas
Dinkelsbühl TD24069150946821
8Pekers Michael
Porath Lothar
Crailsheim TD44023167334225
9Heller Timo
Braunmiller Werner
Herbrechtingen TD23949136942626
10Berger Roland
Junginger Günther
Heidenheim TD23761156146810
11Schipowski Andreas
Schmidt Manfred
Aalen TD13715137540723
12Rieger Josef
Zinkstein Alois
Hüttlingen TD137061566401428
13Gemander Dieter
Stegmaier Hanspeter
Schipp 7 TD23668131838320
14Erdt Anton
Erdt Tobias
Dillingen TD23548121838726
15Hauf Martin
Putz Paul
Frankenhardter TD13442125231428
16Spielmann Irene
Roth Horst
Heidenheim TD332621322351023
17Stroppel Jörg
Präuner Karl-Ernst
Crailsheim TD332381008331036
18Stirner Andreas
Pauschinger Christoph
Crailsheim TD23196115630628
19Renji Helmut
Schuwer Thomas
Heidenheim TD43137107735 7 22
20Fellner Günter
Nitsch Jürgen
Frankenhardter TD23086112635617
21Savelsberg Joachim
Kassahn Egon
Schipp 7 TD330511301331020
22Behringer Elke
Carski Arthur
Dillingen TD12874824431420
23Rieger Andreas
Erlenhöfer Frank
Schipp 7 TD12804934421619
24Sindlinger Rudi
Adelsberger Silke
Essingen TD1251775732 10 22


     M a n n s c h a f t s w e r t u n g
08.04.2017 20:00    am 08. April 2017 in Aalen-Hofen    © jg
PlatzNamenVereinPunkteSpgvVdG
1Erdt Anton
Behringer Elke
Erdt Tobias
Carski Arthur
Pik 9 Dillingen1236646561382363
2Lutz Markus
Lutz Johann
Heller Timo
Braunmiller Werner
Herz Dame Herbrechtingen1211048501181467
3Daum Gerhard
Weidner Manuela
Warkentin Rainer
Roßner Mauro
Keinohrbuben1190543351282174
4Zwilling Roman
Stoll Dietrich
Schirrle Andreas
Burmeister Volker
1.SC Dinkelsbühl1177348331131567
5Crawley Martin
Stirner Andreas
Schaubmayr Gerold
Pauschinger Christoph
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 11170245621202374
6Köhler Vitas
Zinkstein Alois
Rieger Josef
Klewnhagen Helmut
Herz Ass Hüttlingen1145947391041779
7Tümmers Heinz
Berger Roland
Schnapper Manfred
Roth Horst
ohne 4 Heidenheim 11093945591172252
8Porath Lothar
Präuner Karl-Ernst
Pekers Michael
Stroppel Jörg
Hohenlohe Crailsheim 21073840781031677
9Fellner Günter
Hauf Martin
Putz Paul
Nitsch Jürgen
Frankenhardter SC1065741571041365
10Junginger Günther
Renji Helmut
Rudler Jürgen
Schuwer Thomas
ohne 4 Heidenheim 21049040701222654
11Springer Horst
Sindlinger Rudi
Adelsberger Silke
Wrede Klaus
Karo Dame Essingen1029942291132149
12Rieger Andreas
Gemander Dieter
Stegmaier Hanspeter
Erlenhöfer Frank
Schipp 7 Schw.Gmünd988137111232947
13Schmidt Manfred
Hocke Mark
Schipowski Andreas
Schlatterer Hanne
Limes Skat Aalen971038701133158





IB: 08.04.2017 20:00:00         ../VG/ER_2017-WT1M.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08