Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

12. Deutsche Tandemmeisterschaft 2017
06.08.2017 13:42 am 5./ 6. August 2017 in Düsseldorf © jg
PEDVVereinNameNrTDgvgesgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gv
104.43.002Ohne Elf Marl 2Exner, Erich62158981581981208392098211131113213741626827215871511068111
104.43.002Ohne Elf Marl 2Berszuck, Thomas6215898158197778751013051231365141135012191912314531411386111
203.30.062Langendammer Buben 1Teschner, Carsten3140621421771447410870101158012069682110012312051221693202
203.30.062Langendammer Buben 1Büschking, Jens3140621421769186871376141991102140215010879110381021024101
311.01.027Grand mit Dreien Alsleben 1Ciesilski, Dietmar229140451269839777512631211680151117513120681611092901119121
311.01.027Grand mit Dreien Alsleben 1Horn, Andreas229140451269564849413421101011112114790836607506056262
405.50.034Hati Hati Wegberg 2Bünten, Roland113137231361177997561412151131712014141311428120774821454152
405.50.034Hati Hati Wegberg 2Brüggemann, Sebastian11313723136115924615978100127914010118112821207109266482
506.66.017Skfr. Nalbach-Piesbach 2Martin, Jochen135137031391972147491540161169016090411381491137914288782
506.66.017Skfr. Nalbach-Piesbach 2Scholer, Alwin135137031391964896510979101888821075111136013111391231048112
605.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald 1Helbeck, Peter108136451441981307841934180920122101281194317010311011290130
605.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald 1Haack, Bernd1081364514419551566151013132125110196614310691135469367093
707.09.015Escher Asse Ravensburg 1Macho, Martin154135461281272496969901019291221281110120310111731111673151
707.09.015Escher Asse Ravensburg 1Macho, Ernst15413546128126297596115012277170104610210901011022911218110
802.21.074SC Wandsetal 1Reiche, Stefan2811353513820751177119121032032192865124104111114451511216100
802.21.074SC Wandsetal 1Lühr, Sascha28113535138206024619706719611018408114181429021131197111
904.49.029Alle Asse Bünde 1Riechmann, Heinz-W.591337813297219664114311274410214391301193100934701766150
904.49.029Alle Asse Bünde 1Wiechert, Wolfgang59133781329615966587991839911651160136514077410265181
1005.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald 2Güthe, Oliver114133731352067446799121021485131142118311181019248088482
1005.56.008Herz Dame Radevormwald 2Haupt, Frank114133731352066296811926113156114272810211461121325121943101
1114.04.0121. SC Dieburg 1Eder, Hansi242133481432567886791304140975101151215396080126612377182
1114.04.0121. SC Dieburg 1Bommersheim, Wolfram2421334814325656076161139122131613255684126215211541331133153
1204.44.0231.SC Nordhorn 2Deters, Manfred8613342142226686671114201729658011701131235122806104109090
1204.44.0231.SC Nordhorn 2Schulte, Helmut8613342142226656751115201511150131634721357152126816372792
1314.03.018Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen 2Roßmann, Martin254133111155820680499712113871201399131129815114091101716171
1314.03.018Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen 2Erlenmaier, Reiner2541331111555105351109970804601146901268915022028620
1407.06.021Elite LahrRischke, Jens1681329613413674667515101208489010921111779170400621117122
1407.06.021Elite LahrSautter, Martin1681329613413655067810831217831041279121100411111171011284120
1504.49.029Alle Asse Bünde 2Recknagel, Manfred1061327711876710530120690100490962801263100112980114690
1504.49.029Alle Asse Bünde 2Lücking, Wilfried1061327711876567657122612214721621043101944919039197990
1605.53.0011. SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen 93 1Reuter, Frank125132301261473716861630151124690117210289911210551111369120
1605.53.0011. SC Kreuz Bube Euskirchen 93 1Hoffmann, Peter12513230126145859588142914289370108210160582106712278371
1703.38.096Die Glücksritter 4Schierse, Cordelia39132021492867586871030111140313110271126727111621321464130
1703.38.096Die Glücksritter 4Albrecht, Eckhard39132021492864448121982144916114120711211841668431231312172
1805.56.020Skatfreunde LüttringhausenDornbach, Thomas1231318012816671866713351211000122854914827316931401354120
1805.56.020Skatfreunde LüttringhausenPlätzer, Hans Gerd123131801281664626291222111126690119910010711114041061300111
1909.04.0081. Zwickauer SSC Grand 8Münch, Ingo2041311013216709168715391621119102982801585130826921040121
1909.04.0081. Zwickauer SSC Grand 8Progscha, Steve20413110132166019649107011011981114205212951411106133930102
2004.47.033Herz Dame Lippstadt 2Winkelnkemper, Herbert84130401241474967351263130971911424140131714113441121177121
2004.47.033Herz Dame Lippstadt 2Grösler, Günter841304012414554451964761116811195793114270584831046101
2103.38.051Alle viertel Stunde 2Adams, Jörg251302511697394675106811110079298080158216112181001539131
2103.38.051Alle viertel Stunde 2Schröder, Lothar25130251169563149412229011551001188122625507787166361
2207.04.007SG 1985 Neckarau 2Ptaszyk, Diana1571296312814672061486870141213093711110691001092811342122
2207.04.007SG 1985 Neckarau 2v., Degenfeld, James157129631281462436710130613294711310261101179111516731269141
2304.41.057Skatfreunde Broekhyusen 1Tockook, Heinz78129601351769976641615130984112887911391130114211197890
2304.41.057Skatfreunde Broekhyusen 1Brinkmann, Peter7812960135175963691378491946102124713212751636231041088111
2411.01.026Drei Könige Redekin 1Kliem, Thomas23112907135186588711211981751094909001011504152629831263121
2411.01.026Drei Könige Redekin 1Kliem, Rüdiger2311290713518631964615571301121121142413052772120711048383
2519.06.863ISPA Die Tornados 2Bechel, Walter170129031342276557810148816116961601205111100912210291131228123
2519.06.863ISPA Die Tornados 2Bechel, Heidi170129031342252485612115312216891306266139863302531080143
2602.22.0151. SC St.Annen 3Herwig, Bernhard27012891129196637604115990128190938909121021213142113490
2602.22.0151. SC St.Annen 3Nagorny, Dietmar27012891129196254691514341621223122960821048133938102651104
2704.49.005Limberger Kartenhalter 3Janz-Helbach, Peter601281013114683269610371321287120163514090280148916248262
2704.49.005Limberger Kartenhalter 3Oevermann, Dirk601281013114597862846662106117413111218787011911011071100
2810.03.007SC Unterland AsseGrützner, Silvio2191280511286471573150813011451228638011427095711185660
2810.03.007SC Unterland AsseErdenbrecher, Christian2191280511286334555110710167362891811158901266130123991
2909.03.010Herz Ass Dresden 1Diener, Benjamin211127381382063776910118410212151418351121191143892901060112
2909.03.010Herz Ass Dresden 1Grundmann, Andrè2111273813820636169106859214221207991021351185666501438151
3002.24.0421. SC 90 Grevesmühlen 1Müller, Andre2751272512212839978588581148713117041611628150984901711172
3002.24.0421. SC 90 Grevesmühlen 1Müller, Andrea27512725122124326447102591254219428062851114012033784
3103.30.040SK Alchimisten Munster 1Engelhardt, Olaf51127151312267457111133916215211718938211561228449299292
3103.30.040SK Alchimisten Munster 1Bockelmann, Thomas5112715131225970601142753764711173101121014412801211116121
3202.21.045SIG Buben Elmenhorst 3Barteit, Holger271126981412473358011112313110561021246131104516417641511101132
3202.21.045SIG Buben Elmenhorst 3Acker, Thomas27112698141245363611396612210021238899377911310619066682
3307.04.007SG 1985 Neckarau 1Stemmler, Sven167126711281966106510544621102110158813015841411053114739103
3307.04.007SG 1985 Neckarau 1Rehberg, Jörg167126711281960616391245120463721400121132813174592880103
3406.55.019SG AltrheinBoos, Markus14512644108964115667745011009210381128328111571001510131
3406.55.019SG AltrheinBinz, Holger14512644108962335231728130878706466115141108117065682
3503.38.104Harten Lena Lemwerder 1Barr, Klaus2125761392064797391252154107514214121519151119459088091
3503.38.104Harten Lena Lemwerder 1Münzenberg, Wolfgang21257613920609766111217131126991870122676827811251284120
3605.54.003Hobby-Skat ClubKalb, Holger10912575125196686651015061101407130990133103292592931159102
3605.54.003Hobby-Skat ClubRöttgen, Martin10912575125195889609799817418379992172715085781966122
3707.09.015Escher Asse Ravensburg 2Böker, Thomas17512539121117393736142813010841331236132123012011331101282111
3707.09.015Escher Asse Ravensburg 2Knorr, Bernd1751253912111514648586692117490610717038111068068771
3807.08.049Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen 3Eggert, Matthias16012537116116918635129811178180116410172281221718073682
3807.08.049Scheffelbuben Bad Säckingen 3Braun, Franz-Theo160125371161156195363656287680137311090691576721523121
3906.55.033ouni 4 HollerichZeimes, Marcel14312524110868986351454150140313010699161781138610196982
3906.55.033ouni 4 HollerichSchmit, Carlo1431252411085626473597401028811515140759817835194480
4009.01.0051. Lugauer Skatverein 1Clauß, Sandro201125171241480537247951011436151157811017851411177901282131
4009.01.0051. Lugauer Skatverein 1Preußker, Mike2011251712414446452101012102673926787131263119411059592
4110.03.004SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl 1Thiem, Lars2221249411513665660513221301049132109612286460101771130890
4110.03.004SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl 1Schleicher, Stefan222124941151358385589156012981016818287370428841643161
4203.39.007Müsselbuben Oldenburg 6Dannemann, Jörg4124891181174057051338140160814014041211211111127011057483
4203.39.007Müsselbuben Oldenburg 6Ommen, Ommo4124891181150844868005110521214504155862927801297131
4308.80.025München Süd 1Müller, Roland193124701161263926171104101108810213081206641041146110108280
4308.80.025München Süd 1Schuldes, Franz193124701161260785551101111483629728013261101128911068101
4407.01.0661. DSSV Rottweil 1Merklein, Peter147124211221564516361180120988112672921245101879911487120
4407.01.0661. DSSV Rottweil 1Willers, Sven147124211221559705992304394710271382113611115181301426131
4504.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 1Seeber, Hartmut53124191483663697919904102109114314311547231137901141430183
4504.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 1Willerberg, Andre531241914836605069174929410151241218121106114411701121094112
4606.66.017Skfr. Nalbach-Piesbach 1Immesberger, Olaf134123991091168046171096100901811559120754621636152858102
4606.66.017Skfr. Nalbach-Piesbach 1Philippi, Holger1341239910911559548410441005927289470868501067112113080
4703.30.028SK Bordenau 4Kotzolt, Alfons1512395115136717649110990102711212651221196112983911137122
4703.30.028SK Bordenau 4Krombholz, Kai151239511513567851412489052561621611426110710811148111
4804.42.015Karo 7 Alstaden 1956 Hebink, Dirk821239211515660662878273987112879102157514012261001157101
4804.42.015Karo 7 Alstaden 1956 Kerkhoff, Michael821239211515578653767961130710255493110491128612085670
4904.40.001Lang unterm As Düsseldorf 1Flocken, Uwe6912391123167479672101480155112016121501350130129812065472
4904.40.001Lang unterm As Düsseldorf 1Kronenberg, Karin691239112316491256144656412381101314151829812997576793
5004.43.013Gute Laune Recklinghausen 1Hegmanns,, Jörg81123701211465926381059801068124108410096111211661011254121
5004.43.013Gute Laune Recklinghausen 1Körber, Christopher8112370121145778586119510096290102210169072944111965112
5114.01.023Stahlberg Asse AhnatalHeinzemann, Helmut25712364118126548637123810097010211431015318313281111338140
5114.01.023Stahlberg Asse AhnatalSiebert, Herbert25712364118125816555124913011881119448195270108811139552
5207.06.027Skatfreunde Offenburg 3Lehmann, Martin1781233611212707961211111011262110110790902811478140121990
5207.06.027Skatfreunde Offenburg 3Busam, Manfred178123361121252575110754726448213829072271649931106112
5308.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 2Bassing, Nicolaj1801233512316720669715991507388112811111654140667931267122
5308.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 2Warkentin, Rainer18012335123165129549126911012401313747373793344421165100
5404.42.02675er Asse Oberhausen 2Bock, Werner931230712516708573779092156914013821311304161770821270131
5404.42.02675er Asse Oberhausen 2Rolle, Dieter93123071251652225291163111601821268112887917607254361
5501.19.044Prignitzer Buben Schilow, Andreas26012302126156410614128212089291966917097112431311318110
5501.19.044Prignitzer Buben Bergmann, Achmed260123021261558926511571838171451401110105111110521011000111
5612.12.0061. SC Karo Bube Wismar 1Moldenhauer, Uwe2351230212215628162767650125312359881114511111211421488120
5612.12.0061. SC Karo Bube Wismar 1Skomski, Werner235123021221560216081031808951011036133142114110339060563
5705.58.017TUS Heven 2Hagenbruck, Thomas119122931301970927261236121142411012991418368010961431201131
5705.58.017TUS Heven 2Pollmann, Jürgen119122931301952015813539721033133105091107292733102774103
5809.03.010Herz Ass Dresden 2Felber, Jan213122831352363577615122113284711490412314991711111132775103
5809.03.010Herz Ass Dresden 2Vogel, Werner21312283135235926598137712011511004075359993878911514141
5903.33.004Schöppenstedter Streiche 2Dreyer, Frank321224112420627565111288111549931584151456841114911284131
5903.33.004Schöppenstedter Streiche 2Peschel, Manfred321224112420596659964483777929241039318015471401143101
6004.49.001Unter Uns Lämershagen 3Iwer, Ulrich66122281101775397091654120109011286811415751301477130875103
6004.49.001Unter Uns Lämershagen 3Siekmann, Heinz661222811017468940851662862611157113614417527178860
6114.04.0121. SC Dieburg 2Herpel, Hans-Peter24712206126206873691113671301127122110214412361221004801037103
6114.04.0121. SC Dieburg 2Ettling, Armin24712206126205333579158315112451312566313371213565255661
6204.41.091Hat Geklappt Möllmsche Mattes, Werner87122061137700766010239094711013831301469140145513073060
6204.41.091Hat Geklappt Möllmsche Schumacher, Marion8712206113751994771588130612619779162431121212218642
6303.34.018MTV LüdingworthGoerke, Rolf11220511717612561101162133134711092510161962990911082123
6303.34.018MTV LüdingworthGoerke, Bernd1122051171760805671158101119110070892148013210228052162
6412.12.018SC Peenebuben WolgastZimmermann, Ralf24012170125166265708868911125110946133151115087113394491
6412.12.018SC Peenebuben WolgastBurmeister, Paul2401217012516590555826164121710011841019431021037811263110
6502.21.019Reizende Hamburger 1Kraft, Thomas266121681251864626792058200137412080881316538021031104122
6502.21.019Reizende Hamburger 1Fuhrmann, Frank26612168125185706589122090152115048652132513234764807101
6602.21.016Hansa Hamburg 5Hacker, Björn267121631311963366310128310012741731453121169541053901104102
6602.21.016Hansa Hamburg 5Nittel, Holger267121631311958276894341151107112114112070610212371401202100
6708.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 3Mehrlich, Peter1921212312824706965613871017948113841311425141132911075092
6708.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 3Dettenrieder, Tino19212123128245054631834984130215398012380610380710481081
6808.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 1Eirich, Konrad190121191141562466510981112546719201147549219721701073101
6808.87.014Skatfreunde Lohr 1Lippert, Helmut1901211911415587349587391111380983818207185382123190
6908.86.001Bayreuther Skatclub 81Broß, Michael189121101201661496297989298710116121401153101104211155784
6908.86.001Bayreuther Skatclub 81Johlke, Klaus-Peter189121101201659615871030921206111446831223111852801204110
7006.66.032Gut Blatt RheinzabernStein, Dirk1441208111413732369668491173215112171311490140103991116192
7006.66.032Gut Blatt RheinzabernLauer, Remigius1441208111413475845787682123010185681642814293172581
7112.12.0061. SC Karo Bube Wismar 3Simon, Maik2381208013524710271713771301459151110211211371006461141381110
7112.12.0061. SC Karo Bube Wismar 3Wedel, Bernd238120801352449786417141018382611374110455751814102630104
7211.01.027Grand mit Dreien Alsleben 2Reisbach, Henry23212080126246425627919112116212196792102580148213187091
7211.01.027Grand mit Dreien Alsleben 2Dornheck, Thomas2321208012624565564177291156609311351035687411261311437141
7308.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 3Müller, Nadja19412011113106701634936111117312174070132412013331121195100
7308.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 3Riedl, Matthias19412011113105310506916507638112161316648263871111391
7410.02.003Skatclub GreizSchierz, Andreas2211199710811623861510761001292101571711333131729711237141
7410.02.003Skatclub GreizSchierz, Martin22111997108115759476942807406159572961731279110124280
7509.03.011Landskronbuben GörlitzHommel, Steffen21411986138266417606897929151011156142141511099671103890
7509.03.011Landskronbuben GörlitzWilhelm, Andreas21411986138265569782077713514211629851321324142623104439125
7604.40.014Herz Dame Delrath 2Püttgens, Reiner7711984114156031566134614276070104580692821126101106291
7604.40.014Herz Dame Delrath 2Just, Siegmund7711984114155953589506521154908458112561229541011238143
7706.55.017Herz Dame SchönbergMichels, Gerald136119811201563166691071112143915085691446521506162998102
7706.55.017Herz Dame SchönbergHaack, Jürgen136119811201556655466654082570102911296511311311111050100
7802.21.019Reizende Hamburger 3Dwinger, Niels277119641091365516151411141738711061911168131708711465110
7802.21.019Reizende Hamburger 3Thorwarth, Uschi27711964109135413488122911126454102191456621139701304100
7902.24.032Nusser Buben 2Krüger, Elke29211963115116179647860911327110587824507314351301520161
7902.24.032Nusser Buben 2Krüger, Horst292119631151157845141263131111980112290826709728148262
8009.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdm 5Clauß, Janet2071193813120637470955110310101101260110143012010991331024133
8009.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdm 5Drechsel, Kurt20711938131205564611115141416739214461309771223125364283
8103.33.007Skat ohne Rauch Innerstetal 2Weers, Werner31119201241767746558971011082801566161898811197142113490
8103.33.007Skat ohne Rauch Innerstetal 2Pfotenhauer, Hans311192012417514659128308059594136713155182540941263121
8206.55.011Pik 7 RalingenKeuler, Ilse1321191512418647169131312131115812154610513441111348120763115
8206.55.011Pik 7 RalingenZunker, Alois13211915124185444555856911052101804701022132103311167750
8302.23.034Herz As Neumünster 7Baumgart, Reinhold2971190912922600171131151132106412150711512611439001121118100
8302.23.034Herz As Neumünster 7Treder, Stefan297119091292259085891585182106011179882884928776070462
8402.23.0051. Ostsee Kiel 1Landt, Wolf2941190614131728782151308164161616218091607231027401241091123
8402.23.0051. Ostsee Kiel 1Leinbaum, Jörg2941190614131461959161546478892668828191341224100966134
8502.23.002Kieler Buben 5Witt, Olaf293119041211866926891122122163213083710210061231025911070121
8502.23.002Kieler Buben 5Hartmann, Frank2931190412118521253913981204367254483120512112888034163
8608.87.020Studentenskatclub Würzburg 1Pfeuffer, Kajetan1861189213325620362118148211711007268270911512961221487130
8608.87.020Studentenskatclub Würzburg 1Reinhardt, Thomas186118921332556897114100412211791731153120537831129110687116
8709.01.038Vier Buben Bärenstein 3Nitzsche, Mike20311891129297091771310931217241241107113118114215581511428132
8709.01.038Vier Buben Bärenstein 3Dartsch, Michael203118911292948005216222547949316231518909224265102981
8802.23.011Reiz An Kiel 2Koch, Fritz-Wilhelm2911189112614655264412461001180120821719098110211211375151
8802.23.011Reiz An Kiel 2Bosch, Fritz291118911261453396210119011012551201159142719819741114266
8904.42.070Johannestaler Buben 2Wellpoth, Heinz Gerd73118821211965726811116511253174137115112061118831011416142
8904.42.070Johannestaler Buben 2Wandelt, Holger73118821211953105387969186092112190100380484741046111
9003.38.095SG Bürgerpark-Geeste 5Klibisch, Tom52118671262359936614375847047215991625989315111421206121
9003.38.095SG Bürgerpark-Geeste 5Klibisch, Manfred521186712623587460996611259182106410288892785711580150
9102.21.021Hummel Hummel 5Seidler, Frank28811862135246502679104210129784120212110118017121501238143
9102.21.021Hummel Hummel 5Runde, Sebatian288118621352453606815936123172851261131166417270410262382
9214.02.026Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel 2Levermann, Markus255118501342460077314788145128912015121526231137471031048111
9214.02.026Sprudelbuben Bad Vilbel 2Peter, Wolfgang25511850134245843611089891143811065492928921173132752103
9310.01.020SC Skatstadt Altenburg 1Wunderlich, Christian225118451101560595361308130944701392101898816778284072
9310.01.020SC Skatstadt Altenburg 1Aehnelt, Thomas22511845110155786579441637669212139014591211059100848113
9405.50.012Karo 7 Merkstein 1Beckers, Friedhelm11711844120196115607129910037242103511213241211252120833112
9405.50.012Karo 7 Merkstein 1Sachs, Walter1171184412019572960121123131270541603130919102120212361272
9514.01.021Skatfreunde Ederbergland 1Fackiner, Otmar 2531184111824640661104237397780137312212331119661121434122
9514.01.021Skatfreunde Ederbergland 1Inacker, Udo253118411182454355714895819001033205510251017801031515141
9614.01.0021. Marburger SC 1Schröder, Mike Mario2561182612014656161511489010861108028112121431108911205100
9614.01.0021. Marburger SC 1Bischoff, Frank2561182612014526559910021231107111322521050111439721345130
9707.05.023Goldstadtasse Pforzheim 1Dollan, Simone1531180413829724772710801011222122773101122213114571411493131
9707.05.023Goldstadtasse Pforzheim 1Dollan, Oliver15311804138294557662242014712961437957161483724124708114
9808.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 2Schäfer, Klaus183117821091060865841014901139101118511077691126812070472
9808.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 2Röder, Wolfgang18311782109105696516120490104110311919010411218106140951
9904.41.095Lustige Buben Mülheim 2Hertgen, Thomas5511776118176467671013871511149100820101972928571031282133
9904.41.095Lustige Buben Mülheim 2Sims, Rudi551177611817530951793680744727568267910284391135190
10004.41.057Skatfreunde Broekhyusen 2Ingenbleek, Norbert10411775128236520719999133826811404140114411210681111079142
10004.41.057Skatfreunde Broekhyusen 2Helders, Bernd10411775128235255571498580893828601121044135315531158122
10114.01.024Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 4Lohse, Marco 2491177112926612562101292111114511281680975711155152742104
10114.01.024Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 4Gericke, Uwe249117711292656466716443949751431126112155817310339151173
10202.21.016Hansa Hamburg 3Freitag, Matthias2871175412721653372131008102116615316181301047143907102787103
10202.21.016Hansa Hamburg 3Schmidt, Achim287117541272152215587839260062114610069481622821376141
10304.47.024Mauerbrüder Werl 1Cuber, Peter911174111516630160109981015476485391145411112241011225142
10304.47.024Mauerbrüder Werl 1Frank, Walter91117411151654405561223808401018551231010100358521154100
10407.01.040Gut Blatt EsslingenRiedel, Gerhard15111737127265873651217091201018111427936761041087110956124
10407.01.040Gut Blatt EsslingenRandow, Klaus15111737127265864621411241221433130482741262133258541305121
10503.34.025Skatfreunde Rosengarten 1Brunkhorst, Frank3811734127266220691410171219821031986514931629851021545151
10503.34.025Skatfreunde Rosengarten 1Knütel, Dieter38117341272655145812860112113311198811380062612941121100
10602.22.002SC Elveshörn 2Zarbock, Stefan284117301182069156911157215111921231123111152913083911366073
10602.22.002SC Elveshörn 2Schwarzenberg, Josef284117301182048154996326141473814924626111311111362101
10714.03.003Grand Hand 2000Siemon, Peter2411172412925617773145728245412515371728149216171611183112
10714.03.003Grand Hand 2000Abt, Robert2411172412925554756117747148884813821255121630721587141
10811.01.0171. Skatverein HohenmölsenMilkowski, Christian234116931232160776711347959661221224121123810010751021227141
10811.01.0171. Skatverein HohenmölsenProsser, Denny234116931232156165610799941030102115090103511110209058283
10901.19.001SC Mainzer Höhe 1928Wiese, Frank262116901162059525891062111962918991021536121113310036064
10901.19.001SC Mainzer Höhe 1928Sron, Helmut26211690116205738581164393819729911131286122850911149100
11019.01.144Euroskat Berlin Wüllenweber, Georg9911685118176044631112921216827283710310411111356130836104
11019.01.144Euroskat Berlin Wirth, Klaus99116851181756415567756062582153013091992112410066892
11110.02.0011. Geraer Skatclub 2Herrmann, Torsten2241164412020626256510931101211100113710113271007819271362
11110.02.0011. Geraer Skatclub 2Swoboda, Sören2241164412020538264151110100132114278994116112151710448494
11203.38.001SG Stern 1Schöps, Mike4111631122166573594126712113501101236101128711011219031262
11203.38.001SG Stern 1Thielbar, Silke411163112216505863126641132977490480717921650160826123
11314.04.0121. SC Dieburg 3Fields, Jonny24511594114205955577646831072120672831471110740811354100
11314.04.0121. SC Dieburg 3Wolf, Thomas24511594114205639571328642532518839317211721340123877102
11407.07.036SC Salem 4Ferentschik, Helmut15611589117197728736129613112811111402152128011010831111386121
11407.07.036SC Salem 4Gessler, Franz1561158911719386144135008456661898915797311049121453
11510.02.015SC Teichdorfer Wölfe 2Dotzauer, René22311572111136103628950911051917251031228142134912080081
11510.02.015SC Teichdorfer Wölfe 2Reuß, Uwe2231157211113546949564293100760103811095310281960101070
11614.01.020Skatfreunde Großseelheim 1Dingel, Gerhard2501156812821600869137541121856170648114135512241463981122
11614.01.020Skatfreunde Großseelheim 1Block, Andreas25011568128215560598978101163616095291802925617263182
11704.47.003Marker Skatfreunde Hamm 2Rickert, Thomas681156612616742278816721801052123143012082912312151211224121
11704.47.003Marker Skatfreunde Hamm 2Rickert, Kornelia68115661261641444887489190010062181520625327282382
11805.56.002Solo WipperfürthMüller, Klaus11111553121196148587861917341039229211151111375120114170
11805.56.002Solo WipperfürthSchaefers, Friedel11111553121195405631210751103247391111311741018281131093132
11903.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten 2Humann, Günter4911549124215976651213641225468312551411526130263741022112
11903.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten 2Hartmann, Stefan491154912421557359975682100991836103904112115612191290
12003.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten 1Steinke, Andreas3611541121155935629909911539162111911010449072172603104
12003.38.003Bremer Skatmusikanten 1Mühlenhort, Peter3611541121155606596100610199180431949571111165120105690
12109.02.005Leipziger Skatlöwen 2Schmidt, Gerd2171152612317691375933184145215013031311634151155116164282
12109.02.005Leipziger Skatlöwen 2Griesbach, Roland21711526123174613488103710089192609613714281092895101
12206.67.0141. SC Haßloch 1Kaiser, Herbert133115181171765996061359110707811420120896709381241279101
12206.67.0141. SC Haßloch 1Schön, Alexander1331151811717491957111102908707029664167817046072513115
12304.49.007Fair Play Lemgo 1Winter, Ulrich102115081161758105891324112103070138213076812388410242252
12304.49.007Fair Play Lemgo 1Wermeling, Fritz1021150811617569858810481018708156972109612210711111044101
12405.58.003Scharfe Hand Sauerland Salewski, Herbert2311491118226150607124612013641128721028026098412288291
12405.58.003Scharfe Hand Sauerland Riemenschnitter, Patric23114911182253415815114511166282944113562841185102843103
12503.38.084Bexhöveder Buben 1Suhling, Günter44114671182158834638226010248193380125410010648178661
12503.38.084Bexhöveder Buben 1Suhling, Erika441146711821558472181456162127714386012410271231006132-4254
12604.45.024Zum Ritter Haltern 1Roth, Sandra8011457122245963641387912283692124612284992149015266373
12604.45.024Zum Ritter Haltern 1Wilzek, Günter801145712224549458115357211161018811342705313291311363100
12702.21.060Captain Grand 1Bischoff, Pascal27611450118195832586117911013121201013807038164910397692
12702.21.060Captain Grand 1Gellrich, Frank276114501181956186013126010014431316309476383119312032985
12802.23.040Kreuz Dame Bordesholm 1Dittmann, Thomas2961144612021586660108641151010111630619421021387140103381
12802.23.040Kreuz Dame Bordesholm 1Nüske, Thomas2961144612021558060118558111391121259141105210131453961123
12907.05.026Gut Blatt GaggenauBecker, Friedrich1731142610914635664101046123858811754140959102431114130890
12907.05.026Gut Blatt GaggenauLeprich, Angelika1731142610914507045476891837608568268850111811180360
13004.47.022Hellweg Buben Werl 2Vogt, Klaus671140512019625459513601109219111541211065100508731246100
13004.47.022Hellweg Buben Werl 2Grote. Heinz6711405120195151611486311212161531321121535843497486780
13114.03.013Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich 1Puschmann, Michael244113771252364276581078111817102800931467150141712084882
13114.03.013Die reizenden Haaner Dreieich 1Müller, Markus244113771252349506015615711210121941103867102118114313675
13203.38.027Tenever Buben 1Marquard, Olaf28113451112058456013739931103921316121101211273392942103
13203.38.027Tenever Buben 1Meyer, Dieter28113451112055005178348196810193110174650686521335132
13303.31.011Dream Team '98 Ostheide 1Neubert, Hans-Jürgen4011333119205779621284182103813273291829931354133985101
13303.31.011Dream Team '98 Ostheide 1Paustian, Johannes4011333119205554578141111011941205537371082280621406131
13408.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 1Pflug, Helmut200113111142165626512139811083414471382140410111051131108112
13408.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 1Maidhof, Joachim200113111142147494993346329631101810198491660711457142
13512.12.011SC Müritzer Omablatt 1Langmann, Peter2371130211620592858978310310349113851109178194311286692
13512.12.011SC Müritzer Omablatt 1Polze, Steffen237113021162053745811113910010059080393512848051241110100
13608.89.001Fuggerbuben Augsburg 1Brecheisen, Peter18511292122226768644150912014791201064101113312189710068682
13608.89.001Fuggerbuben Augsburg 1Brecheisen, Miriam1851129212222452458181363142651936877374110317610690681
13708.89.008Landsberger Buben 3Papsdorf, Peggy19611288118266130631279692108212372481998102860921670152
13708.89.008Landsberger Buben 3Findeisen, Nicole1961128811826515855141022921542130913919831235467315255
13804.42.070Oberhausen-Alstaden 1Riesener, Theo5811280120196093606750811059111831926899213921301372100
13804.42.070Oberhausen-Alstaden 1Hebink, Andreas58112801201951876013113311193510110881336951036939364372
13907.05.020Reizende Jungs Schömberg 2Starke, Markus14611273111156142565803708357111631001431131100211290881
13907.05.020Reizende Jungs Schömberg 2Kratzert, Kay146112731111551315510134813012829025652108010266782498104
14007.07.034Prinz Franz v.H. Sigmaringen 1Braun, Stephan15011264116237067718918112128112115011411642161632611093122
14007.07.034Prinz Franz v.H. Sigmaringen 1Braun, Sebastian1501126411623419745154157321244121210171373101712362851
14104.47.007Skatfreunde Hamm 1Angerstein, Holger761125411519645963914081201545131142413075072302751030111
14104.47.007Skatfreunde Hamm 1Bockshammer, Rüdiger761125411519479552103824288810249083823609161011296142
14202.24.017Muntere BubenWiese, Mathias27811250110206460599138114216391401285916305181510271073
14202.24.017Muntere BubenRosenthal, Lutz2781125011020479051117711019151027344710511342110979113
14304.41.002Vier Buben & Dame Krefeld Menke, Arndt941124812824565067178251231144111559941304122836113982124
14304.41.002Vier Buben & Dame Krefeld Thedt, Hartmut9411248128245598617989100855915756213151416871011177122
14405.56.016Null 67 HeiligenhausBruß, Erich12411240131297015771212941315087318621601315162597931439163
14405.56.016Null 67 HeiligenhausSzedlmayer, Frank12411240131294225541799011244974756936927259982739124
14508.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 9Seidel, Rainer179112281393256157421688938408212311537061469701431180144
14508.85.066Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 9Alt, Michael17911228139325613651111971429671231148100909124382301010142
14604.43.009Hügelländer Bauer 5Schneider, Reinhard641122412426583059967182134214110519191981585831262121
14604.43.009Hügelländer Bauer 5Niessen, Klaus64112241242653946517866113746938441011232143108212362494
14707.07.029Seerose Radolfzell 3Huppert, Nico166112211071856694661093921062705544198570825102115091
14707.07.029Seerose Radolfzell 3Hahnloser, Johannes166112211071855526112947101964913911048287211551211267133
14807.01.039SF Rems-Murr Backnang 1Zink Klaus1551121311717586659710269179392131816312271108768062661
14807.01.039SF Rems-Murr Backnang 1Weber, Bernhard1551121311717534758105988314291505169391080852831042101
14903.38.001SG Stern 3Prigge, Axel261120511620577060111049101514831210132677729691131351110
14903.38.001SG Stern 3Möller, Heinz-Peter26112051162054355691152122721925304015311517739272872
15002.23.001Nordlichter Buben 1Zinnitz, Michael2861118813130587668138959185811332073159816110801321125123
15002.23.001Nordlichter Buben 1Drost, Bernhard286111881313053126317410531218122852926761147751131381153
15105.50.032Euroskat Team Köln Kampner, Peter1261116111622608165121372141655114764931715140497731078101
15105.50.032Euroskat Team Köln Brings, Brukhard12611161116225080511099980121310055883630837608292092
15203.39.060SV Petkum 2Schoneboom, Jörg27111591172256236314-26551628150131813253683131714285082
15203.39.060SV Petkum 2van Grieken, Rainer271115911722553654810078110361121166908747157293881101
15303.38.081Waterkant Bremerhaven 1Grotjohann, Manfred6111501212557066112554729269212511317169311531121106122
15303.38.081Waterkant Bremerhaven 1Fülle, Stefan6111501212554446013124112252983911111878113148114140443
15406.66.025Grand Hand OttweilerRech, Jürgen1311111311717568258799680690626227281911211011211454140
15406.66.025Grand Hand OttweilerBock, Klaus131111131171754315910112614273582380415316313631311296141
15508.85.006Schwarzachtaler Reizker 1Gradel, Herbert1951109712026642367136709399091123014111981021419142916114
15508.85.006Schwarzachtaler Reizker 1Bleicher, Erhard1951109712026467453131209121730931315132179657017054062
15609.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf 3Schneider, Enrico205110971101468716571026801191122102812210509012001221376121
15609.01.002Skatbrüder Wernsdorf 3Hengst, Daniel20511097110144226457104210188810135652996805105043473
15707.07.025Blaufelchen Konstanz 1Vögtler, Wolfram1741106311218579158911585110680108410210521001564120870102
15707.07.025Blaufelchen Konstanz 1Raff, Michael17411063112185272549657839861016216277091145015078862
15814.03.001Ohne Vieren BorsdorfSchneider, Martin2521104212134591467171504151971911796610861231232123942133
15814.03.001Ohne Vieren BorsdorfWeitz, Theodor2521104212134512854171521121680953836413511228619133264
15903.31.009Vier Asse Wittingen 1Wiechmann, Carsten431103811727722976141095122905102157615214071301353143893125
15903.31.009Vier Asse Wittingen 1Reinecke, Dieter43110381172738094113644942146491082956704926159352
16002.21.045SIG Buben Elmenhorst 2Eberwein, Dirk26911028124275569611389912469573939911116132983101937102
16002.21.045SIG Buben Elmenhorst 2Schröder, Lutz26911028124275459631413821316857174992780102670951193153
16105.57.013Kreuztaler Buben 3Tandetzke, Heiko1161100511017621561515511301112809681218209199911176582
16105.57.013Kreuztaler Buben 3Tandetzke, Anke11611005110174790491281291789721009811119903947566793
16209.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz 2Weißbach, Robin2101098211222591156973893104591954102102910212389090791
16209.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz 2Bochmann, Jens210109821122250715613956101858725797284791114014369194
16308.89.0101. Lechfelder SC 1984 1Hasslinger, Winfried181109611272858197515851112440115119913198615410871431256110
16308.89.0101. Lechfelder SC 1984 1Köhler, Karl18110961127285142521392071889102604724368412481021045102
16409.03.008Dresdner SkatbubenSchäfer, Werner215109301121756185891113111101811182651376100819921210110
16409.03.008Dresdner SkatbubenSydow, Heinz2151093011217531254838863930911043123103890759701154111
16504.49.0191. SC Petershagen 2Schmodde, Dirk90109271142563575586997213011111208817758211771021197110
16504.49.0191. SC Petershagen 2Humcke, Uwe901092711425457059178071137538176912480410373111470672
16601.19.0101. SC Steglitz Kröhle, Erwin2631091912833762376101324901103132794124138212111341231886180
16601.19.0101. SC Steglitz Stadler, Hubert26310919128333296522357673146108346944077958811230110
16703.38.096Die Glücksritter 5Fischer, Hans-Joachim331091711724669866104177310999112431338769117011601362122
16703.38.096Die Glücksritter 5Fischer, Ilona331091711724421951141686382812311481029379110571028143
16807.06.027Skatfreunde Offenburg 1Meyer, Michael1481090511923568055795110188281566611479142103410076872
16807.02.027Skatfreunde Offenburg 1Fees, Herbert14810905119235225641692112289510415051616468268582573105
16904.44.016SV Wietmarschen 1Sandmann, Guido891089112124596465101096909961221233131990122450731199122
16904.44.016SV Wietmarschen 1Wilken, Stefan8910891121244927561498990124311111965132911093310231496
17007.07.029Seerose Radolfzell 5Kolesnik, Wassili1611087812328593167138539111401327509410821121558140548114
17007.07.029Seerose Radolfzell 5Götz, Sigmund161108781232849475615635502354328286106111217031611031123
17106.66.0181. SC PfeddersheimKönig, Johann-Walter1381085511619558558887270784103148112071170105713268093
17106.66.0181. SC PfeddersheimSchiskale, Wolf-Dieter1381085511619527058111464130100810297911245583111541253110
17203.33.028Westerhöfer Buben 2Sander, Marion4810853104225587529538833777312929116931418577183070
17203.33.028Westerhöfer Buben 2Fricke, Andreas48108531042252665213641724575314101429229390210393470
17306.66.032Karo-Dame St. IngbertAlff, Hans-Joachim1401085110818557756108019110721114278586193153612088070
17306.66.032Karo-Dame St. IngbertAbel, Joachim140108511081852745281595120434429448082181110515237553
17404.42.070Oberhausen-Alstaden 2Paschmann, Michael7010842100146160617886921376142106111112101208709175761
17404.42.070Oberhausen-Alstaden 2von Brakel, Holger70108421001446823975547185883607307487278051113590
17503.38.086Beverstedter Jungs 1Lührs, Thorsten111082812027597061962883879911493140122211195510279392
17503.38.086Beverstedter Jungs 1Lührs, Hartmut1110828120274858591810509113771548901033776365693508104
17604.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 3Riemann, Ulrich65108181222854855710110410178892851102813721032101897112
17604.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 3Morjan, Joachim651081812228533365186921141174133606831128111453851280142
17701.19.055Grand Hand 98 ZossenStroh, Ralf2641081311627558057951473116214290981920101995711080111
17701.19.055Grand Hand 98 ZossenDielau, Eric2641081311627523359183987514331119445798827701241740171
17809.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdm 3Zetzschke, Wolfgang2161079110315583849513321011151908097195391132110027242
17809.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdm 3Schubert, Sabine2161079110315495354101270121571834509312221118548158661
17903.38.011Die Nordlichter 1Heil, Detlef18107801011857405298451031040919979212831118437173261
17903.38.011Die Nordlichter 1Prigge, Werner181078010118504049911331221109902995410088152251969101
18009.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdm 1Neumeister, Torsten208107781121958716091567120104891947909089086912353295
18009.01.017Vier Wenzel Flöha-Erdm 1Richter, Andre208107781121949075210719717089213371216038292610261462
18102.22.049SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt 3Pross, Roland2801077310316579951814191206288314219044052768711123102
18102.22.049SC Fährhaus Schwabstedt 3Friedrichsen, Manfred28010773103164974528343939108164150989112928811163111
18207.05.020Reizende Jungs Schömberg 1Kratzert, Mathias169107721182463606611135014217195102992145011112771311083100
18207.05.020Reizende Jungs Schömberg 1Millicevic, Alex1691077211824441252131102100573511370152-841278413566783
18301.19.043Skat Team Berlin 3Rogge, Frank25910766114265875621280481116411314791305499394612393392
18301.19.043Skat Team Berlin 3Berger, Detlef2591076611426489152141399121115711171962517947798332063
18414.02.0031. Steinbacher SV 2Haub, Bernhard24310758138326093761664082950143137315262110411871421322153
18414.02.0031. Steinbacher SV 2Schumm, Wolfgang24310758138324665621684381901133828101240851034132819104
18503.38.111TSG Seckenhausen-Fahren 3Möhle, Yannick14107571132061986288631011258142515611771141573721218111
18503.38.111TSG Seckenhausen-Fahren 3Förstmann, Gerhard14107571132045595112137313165772877113625725676246072
18603.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig 5Mokrys, Klaus-Dieter910756100126397574110312110149185081147812111629079070
18603.33.002SC 85 Braunschweig 5Schmidt, Christian9107561001243594383205388081986916855038373110590
18704.40.014Herz Dame Delrath 3Nelißen, Michael8810749127315539641511641338751131482141784926988253694
18704.40.014Herz Dame Delrath 3Nelißen, Natascha88107491273152106316825102835113111510153094984112921124
18807.04.110SC Heidelberg 1Hünefeld, Dietmar177107471081855725410815103635841158801133110107111276061
18807.04.110SC Heidelberg 1Hohmeister, Rolf17710747108185175548235838367184791867921268121112290
18905.56.03018 wech TönisheideBissels, Michael110107341374261177116102410014901516308510801121365151528127
18905.56.03018 wech TönisheideHilsbecher, Peter1101073413742461766264676945112643115995133982931006157
19006.55.004Bockstein Buben OckfenMichels, Manfred1271072211625593862101169101862102138212099511283211369882
19006.55.004Bockstein Buben OckfenSchumacher, Jos12710722116254784541579192562845488410861218408295792
19102.23.030SC Dorotheenthal 1von Poppe, Michael27310716110185450601310409077892121212111001333888593292
19102.23.030SC Dorotheenthal 1Klingspohn, Jürgen2731071611018526650511018010361005578249773121510086070
19205.50.030SC 1979 Myhl 1Steiner, Jürgen121107151293264098118943111991134113717499012413401411008144
19205.50.030SC 1979 Myhl 1Baltes, Bernd1211071512932430648143897312321011380110140444067475992
19304.47.048Kreuz Bube Ense 2Wessel, Bernie571069911525570566166941141193132820114728821341131929103
19304.47.048Kreuz Bube Ense 2Klenter, Martin5710699115254994499451628407177092114110073093106281
19407.05.027Herz Dame Gaggenau 2Bläßer, Fred1591069510418553754683192154611084990841916347283691
19407.05.027Herz Dame Gaggenau 2Allgeier, Arthur159106951041851585012672735948363273126311011359186282
19504.49.010SC Klüter Buben 2Koenen, Peter107106731141853465810900101716103589508159212231421103102
19504.49.010SC Klüter Buben 2Vollmer, Klaus10710673114185327568961912254210161011135121644931346120
19607.01.039SF Rems-Murr Backnang 2Ernst, Wolfgang1721066811822560158612701201019111190631211120130110061072
19607.01.039SF Rems-Murr Backnang 2Biedermann, Berndt172106681182250676016200751144122671135108291873911097102
19703.30.019TuS Davenstedt 1Reinecke, Jens29106241242554466614-425548263134814113541511371141933123
19703.30.019TuS Davenstedt 1Wehlmann, Wolfgang2910624124255178581192310184892152014011431113195242595
19802.21.074SC Wandsetal 2Thoms, Michaela2821062211422594364117861351210131136912013921216397154773
19802.21.074SC Wandsetal 2Dohse, Michael282106221142246795011701816758129254104792130612165882
19904.41.066Vier Asse Goch 1Serwuschok, Silvana92106151192260896377988186010246393118812114991301281110
19904.41.066Vier Asse Goch 1Koenen, Christian92106151192245265615146115165883496835207392311246873
20010.03.003Skatfreunde Steinach 2Hoffmann, Günter21810612971958225191058928086111508110288187811290092
20010.03.003Skatfreunde Steinach 2Dorst, Andreas21810612971947904610905384770118210170261561741408111
20110.04.001SV Jenaer Wenzel 1Kilian, Manfred2261061012329571670134988114241707168210391148481341191132
20110.04.001SV Jenaer Wenzel 1Schultze, Klaus-Jürgen226106101232948945316188551238101654822106510681221536121
20206.66.001Grand Hand DudweilerMüller, Gerd130106091142361916187377062283108413313401211000901408121
20206.66.001Grand Hand DudweilerQuinten, Armin130106091142344185315922124-566611401119109198612251631
20304.43.012Spitzbuben Recklinghausen 1Herbe, Uwe7210607112145708628108911190791952102103114294411278570
20304.43.012Spitzbuben Recklinghausen 1Poeschel, Harald721060711214489950611601111416140880707696069871-2454
20402.21.015Lur up im SV Lurup 1Luckau, Erich2851059812228577869171214143896135892101929113979102868113
20402.21.015Lur up im SV Lurup 1Wolter, Gerd2851059812228482053116858228394736926126112791101225102
20504.40.031Asse 85 Hilden 2Buerst, Oliver831059811522539060117406116864119611011341331313141839102
20504.40.031Asse 85 Hilden 2Zielonka, Karl-Heinz831059811522520855111031911028906768278410279593894103
20604.44.0231.SC Nordhorn 3Lütgenaar, Gerit-, Johann981054511121653356515431207857110521028666111811101106101
20604.44.0231.SC Nordhorn 3Schemmel, Horst98105451112140125516783718108167011485810230995582103
20706.55.0211.SV Hillesheim 2Linke, Mario142105341162153476112122513293190974102358631194111665124
20706.55.0211.SV Hillesheim 2Klöp, Werner14210534116215187559817911011111120111031453834821010112
20807.08.029Hochrhein Grenzach-WyhlenSchmitt, Bernhard149104871242758247415973121956154986154135913085810469292
20807.08.029Hochrhein Grenzach-WyhlenVerfürth, Sabina14910487124274663501280493579837287175111410549074761
20904.11.002Nasse Buben Essen 3Gerotzky, Siggi1031048710015545247592470778508029215321307487166862
20904.11.002Nasse Buben Essen 3Grammatikas, Dimitrios103104871001550355310571834664110751011032101113212275992
21004.40.031Asse 85 Hilden 4Lehnen, Norbert75104601011753045410107910185212358462102610111638060083
21004.40.031Asse 85 Hilden 4Rosenqvist, Ilja751046010117515647791990648416216294811292681109491
21108.80.032Waldkraiburger BockrundeTreffke, Kay182104511111954805610950101586621996495210114921301301112
21108.80.032Waldkraiburger BockrundeSchüller, Jörg18210451111194971559646718551027864111710011801101095112
21204.47.003Einigkeit 88 Soest 3Hannß, Ulrich71104459813612654580861382421037111120211114561101241110
21204.47.003Einigkeit 88 Soest 3Schmitz, Rudi7110445981343194484734921805906111731218507073882
21304.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 2Gerharz, Michael5410438115286140681310741216229312891311124911204133827124
21304.43.006Pik As Recklinghausen 2Dornbach, Michaela541043811528429847156516270982712931157806008446984
21403.38.027Tenever Buben 3Reimer, Olaf1310415119255665631183592904123138111094411292891673113
21403.38.027Tenever Buben 3Borrmann, Timo131041511925475056147477044473129612018064542951541152
21504.11.002Nasse Buben Essen 2Plum, Dieter63103991022059465589709110641117897216141308938261672
21504.11.002Nasse Buben Essen 2Tuczykont, Henry63103991022044534712-3255444421335110361731319111102691
21603.38.009Hastedter JungsNarajek, Ludwig35103981051753525271370110919906527112269068711449852
21603.38.009Hastedter JungsSchmidt, Walter35103981051750465310770911186112114811211101224103042273
21706.66.017Skfr. Nalbach-Piesbach 3Metzinger, Peter13910380109245774589500519519111681121010919851221160122
21706.66.017Skfr. Nalbach-Piesbach 3Sieber, Klaus13910380109244606511559051954102867936999382610267084
21808.83.014Landshuter FüchseKarl, Robert19910376111235744601110459089260118512296911277493879134
21808.83.014Landshuter FüchseWenger, Joachim19910376111234632511248084121310050773798103105811157651
21902.23.034Herz As Neumünster 4Staacken, Klaus27910368114275358531088310279791395641654110109010153972
21902.23.034Herz As Neumünster 4Käfer, Holger27910368114275010611778111412811329341136067347983929112
22012.12.0061. SC Karo Bube Wismar 2Anders, Danny2361033812331586367141393152616831275120646936041041329132
22012.12.0061. SC Karo Bube Wismar 2Riebschläger, Thomas236103381233144755617618939561025389412091118809227485
22103.38.062Ramsch Hand 1Moorschlatt, Alfred46103151162353355781128111608927479212811207529281971
22103.38.062Ramsch Hand 1Meyer, Jens461031511623498059159871128378147484576114151614159073
22205.57.009Skatfreunde Fröndenberg 1Brömmeling, Ludger112103001223054156011125314311931318588174612432842103790
22205.57.009Skatfreunde Fröndenberg 1Brömmeling, Thomas1121030012230488562196629248475721839141238681041236162
22304.44.013Kreuz Ass Lingen König, Hermann7910249101185529581165172741104103211283291964911309121
22304.44.013Kreuz Ass Lingen Hörnschemeyer, Martin791024910118472043796281148411064561795816407119433
22402.22.031Brutkamp Albersdorf 1Scheibner, Jörg2951024796145998544938101111111181170113411086972113580
22402.22.031Brutkamp Albersdorf 1Töllner, Wolfgang2951024796144249421071792458525885212371226867156341
22503.31.015Aue Luschen Burgdorf 1Hennig, Ronny341022710921527659135869492892901102120014290211175962
22503.31.015Aue Luschen Burgdorf 1Hennig, Joachim34102271092149515088541129478066230798102334741356110
22604.43.003Ospe Dorsten 1Petrovic, Gerd100102201072159985537755075280132512194590943911258121
22604.43.003Ospe Dorsten 1Edelkamp, Meinolf100102201072142225218722718829213181212796535575666114
22708.88.029Limes Skat Aalen 1Schipowski, Andreas18710211114185898637102710011591101225131432621447131608103
22708.88.029Limes Skat Aalen 1Schmidt, Manfred1871021111418431351111223110183369681694104465721217121
22803.34.016Kuhstedter SCWintjen, Oliver301015210522594562101291121506611216112908102549831475151
22803.34.016Kuhstedter SCSchaper, Joachim30101521052242074312871925256494892167329789071872
22903.30.002Kleeblatt Wunstorf 2Herholz, Karen810143104245820546107810015311209981121063916526049863
22903.30.002Kleeblatt Wunstorf 2Bornschein, Peter810143104244323501881772110511155694475854806389093
23010.04.021Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal 1Jahn, Christina22810141115245559641094180584724467313791621340151869112
23010.04.021Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal 1Jahn, Ulrich228101411152445825114107491757937109411041213876355062
23104.41.008Eick Wester Luschen 1 Lingen, Petra5610128106205195518598528647186691119612097412369761
23104.41.008Eick Wester Luschen 1 Frackowiak, Charlotte56101281062049335512616616668269310486092134614175282
23205.57.023Zum Krug Ütterlingsen 1Beschke, Thorsten1181012710224585558139941027761031283132104893117911157552
23205.57.023Zum Krug Ütterlingsen 1Köhler, Helmut11810127102244272441181693316423996382781161714029732
23303.30.057Schaumburger Buben 7Krebs, Anne1610117114265445621510401231547161667847381037397271492
23303.30.057Schaumburger Buben 7Schröter, Klaus161011711426467252118278213243128410013191425178259382
23407.09.012SC Blumenau Weingarten 2Götzmann, Erich17610076120295591611278610211491125389396591165014150383
23407.09.012SC Blumenau Weingarten 2Jovanovic, Zoran176100761202944855917827112752934968413751425829345383
23502.23.002Kieler Buben 1Hennig, Heinz-Georg27210062106185525557101080965101105212285471617711027112
23502.23.002Kieler Buben 1Cichetzki, Max27210062106184537511158182891112876927017132974115990
23602.23.0051. Ostsee Kiel 2Marquardt, Olaf29810043112275607611410438010659113181223731265871041221101
23602.23.0051. Ostsee Kiel 2Strehler, Brigitte298100431122744365113848112648948198155372100710256162
23703.31.001Celler SkatfreundeBerger, Joachim47100211062252094579538011641019598261262108410043732
23703.31.001Celler SkatfreundeMittmann, Günter47100211062248126115827102997100568838191231149112452105
23808.88.014SC Dinkelsbühl 1Stoll, Dietrich1989997109256324711215371509029189813413391321043100605115
23808.88.014SC Dinkelsbühl 1Deissler, Franz198999710925367338136747321254239431110807036173582
23907.07.036SC Salem 2Spingler, Ursula1639979104175273548102790742929048152883113290940112
23907.07.036SC Salem 2Spingler, Erich163997910417470650920053106310198710052052106411087293
24007.08.038Reizende Jungs Wehr 2Bansemir, Gerhard171997410925516257138791241067112816928629297810156062
24007.08.038Reizende Jungs Wehr 2Janzen, Stefan171997410925481252129039084693384859279290110185171
24103.39.045Bube sticht Cloppenburg 3Hüttmann, Franz-Josef1299601253250405912838931105121979100345831111101662104
24103.39.045Bube sticht Cloppenburg 3Groß, Stefan12996012532492066201108122104812160711672711496692464115
24207.05.006Ohne Vier Malsch 1Bittmann, Gerald1649952109225096529630719871027189210511028988181281
24207.05.006Ohne Vier Malsch 1Schmitt, Andreas1649952109224856571310631331250121105564411386970102091
24310.03.004SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl 3von Nordheim, Kurt22099481011561875761447141871921495120656607577196192
24310.03.004SC Friedbergknappen Schleus./Suhl 3Hartung, Nils220994810115376144911051125706097880291735806123763
24404.49.001Unter Uns Lämershagen 2Nagel, Erich959925113275275641567211311341331236111519105102410169092
24404.49.001Unter Uns Lämershagen 2Lemke, Diemar95992511327465049129051021236613932117610210031001304100
24507.05.017Skattreff TSV Neuhengstett 2Jordan, Roland165985011529531765157188110781028691451139100939112574125
24507.05.017Skattreff TSV Neuhengstett 2Woike, Detlef1659850115294533501411091008628018786724738508280193
24601.19.030Die Nordberliner 1Kunst, Stefan265982899155117498100010052262660301237110284851414111
24601.19.030Die Nordberliner 1Schulz, Sylvia265982899154711507360301013121105811295310179311253431
24703.30.005SK Herrenhausen 1Dietz, Frank2498021163550366421902112649835751059951458101041105112
24703.30.005SK Herrenhausen 1Naujoks, Manfred2498021163547665214490828471141611110535931186809755
24805.57.009Skatfreunde Fröndenberg 2Reinhard , Schenk115979511528492354108158158093115112176871107510153483
24805.57.009Skatfreunde Fröndenberg 2Müller, Wolfgang1159795115284872611838585106092369841481141871111706115
24908.80.004Alter Peter 2Dunsch, Heiko1889759107245536611321544151412093910110431241049121776113
24908.80.004Alter Peter 2Buschner, Willy188975910724422346111142807391134226212671104615219254
25006.55.019SC FrankenthalLeubner, Gerd1289738102195564577108510015854799711475141807911240120
25006.55.019SC FrankenthalWitzl, Wolfgang128973810219417445122346312931101033102579636766135963
25109.04.010Skatpiraten Crimmitschau 1Frohberg, Jürgen2029721101204867455773812382110809067671128711181381
25109.04.010Skatpiraten Crimmitschau 1Walther, Siegfried2029721101204854561591011375482438951504413001201302121
25203.39.030Aurich 2Riess, Hans50971412232527465198671021070123525115701941320121791114
25203.39.030Aurich 2Krüger, Manfred509714122324440571321763115212079212365782460621162133
25303.39.019Saterland 3Brandt, Günter379697891351584238748091780939611147808037047852
25303.39.019Saterland 3Brandt, Inge37969789134539471080060911103881814507377561722102
25411.01.026Drei Könige Redekin 2Klähn, Guido233966410121596658911149080871124612211001239149178492
25411.01.026Drei Könige Redekin 2Schulze, Michael233966410121369843125566121133729939221014457383581
25509.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz 1Schmitter, Ralf21296561082552545612967111744828768282192708931138112
25509.01.022Treffpunkt Chemnitz 1Uhlig, Stefan21296561082544025213929102519628391145607273481821102
25606.67.0141. SC Haßloch 2Fecht, Roland1419618941457545248627184081112010086271109411197690
25606.67.0171. SC Haßloch 2Fuhrmann, Joachim141961894143864421029964691611180100496849098028941
25719.02.280Euroskat Winsen 1Lecour, Helge209594102215266541280691620721122113109710059885102391
25719.02.280Euroskat Winsen 1Fränkel, Walter209594102214328489583815761048136060372618501135122
25804.41.027Höllenasse Duisburg 2Volmer, Werner9795931172667077111976113117311098112213321327471031498141
25804.41.027Höllenasse Duisburg 2Schröder, Harald97959311726288646154288338783110815237863-722365771
25903.30.062Langendammer Buben 3Hannig, Detlef79587961754084976346191992111090957111552411236102
25903.30.062Langendammer Buben 3Borcherding, Jens795879617417947101016808451112646357252432631050111
26010.03.014SC Freie SkatspielerSchütze, Frank22795531182750555912125913086410176862370105114911164593
26010.03.014SC Freie SkatspielerChoschzig, Adrian22795531182744985915605927271249601127267161793863113
26103.31.025Masch-Buben Gifhorn 1Heuer, Hermann229532981948684459308111431113355326020807501393130
26103.31.025Masch-Buben Gifhorn 1Raddant, Uwe2295329819466454146166249182-277461370120876931588151
26204.40.018Geselligkeit Rheydt 3Müller, Klaus1019505105285630611463193595821377132151214155662959114
26204.40.018Geselligkeit Rheydt 3Joseph, Jan101950510528387544147148128874733838771027267353741
26314.03.018Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen 1Wolf, Karlheinz246947111022495054982510291180116313228664582711183100
26314.03.018Skatfreunde Hitzkirchen 1Knaf, Heinz246947111022452156137878281191882144703103255521083101
26414.01.025Waldecker Buben 2Klenhart, Michael25194659224499247101135101127511239953712816245284781
26414.01.025Waldecker Buben 2Kollo, Wilfried251946592244473451413811003307477072471758889263351
26503.39.065Die weißen Tauben 2Nitschke, Thomas59463123354844561479410264251139769519110581231260131
26503.39.065Die weißen Tauben 2Schneider, Kurt594631233546196721396115720124803113137615244084884103
26604.45.008Im grünen Tal Osnabrück 1Müller, Rolf8594471092849266016140411011711421324142573941178533743
26604.45.008Im grünen Tal Osnabrück 1Jobusch, Werner8594471092845214912119711164851764927387276371411105
26702.23.0131. SC Silberstedt 4Lilla, Klaus268943999195658527103791629526278312071001149110100991
26702.23.0131. SC Silberstedt 4Detjens, Norbert268943999193781471228163555936589245862759711070101
26802.24.003SC Obotritia Bargteheide 2Ahrens, Peter28394279919473844610328086128696052793863801361121
26802.24.003SC Obotritia Bargteheide 2Reinholdt, Ralf2839427991946895513859112374857919296491654821047101
26904.49.007Fair Play Lemgo 2Vathke, Rainer7494179926481545823021917811279143848818025073982
26904.49.007Fair Play Lemgo 2Lautsch, Lothar7494179926460254181457112489621364152452633648547684
27003.39.019Saterland 1Knurbein, Andreas42935099185257538114610190170722103867101452621169101
27003.39.019Saterland 1Lindemann, Rainer42935099184093461057282408741027100984918738022943
27102.24.010Concordia Lübeck 1Schmitt, Horst274934798215630559106390186015095681832821699675060
27102.24.010Concordia Lübeck 1Hübner, Renate274934798213717431254883373536437132541101711281182
27203.34.005Cuxhavener SC 1Golletz, Heinz109342103264815491114101326479434121962917188273781
27203.34.005Cuxhavener SC 1Burfeind, Frank109342103264527541524064103311185492614721165111621105
27305.53.0061. Bonner SkatclubMüller, Stefan122933710822471452979170855915878298610188110361482
27305.53.0061. Bonner SkatclubHauschild, Josef12293371082246235613111413198692362626658265693840113
27409.04.011FiS Zwickau 1Hoffmann, Ina20693301123446775415107190721936336110331248149240595
27409.04.011FiS Zwickau 1Eisenkolb, Bernd206933011234465358197368213241431162111-5267400741083122
27502.21.026Bramfelder SV 1Marquardt, Dietmar29092431123164067416958144107914310279111191218651141358143
27502.21.026Bramfelder SV 1Cepni, Boan2909243112312837381566182435636966157972443632354
27604.44.025Vechtebuben Schüttorf 2Hanfeld, Gerhard96923497174649422702809047068671738509008171970
27604.44.025Vechtebuben Schüttorf 2Mattern, Erhard96923497174585551594410256973123511064751044101729104
27703.39.025Leer 2Wassenberg, Alfred219214110305083621590991438745766180912311721421179144
27703.39.025Leer 2Saathoff, Detlef2192141103041314815119814282092239426761065245367460
27812.12.011SC Müritzer Omablatt 2Schubert, Sven23991621122947305716364632335311711016519312871531024123
27812.12.011SC Müritzer Omablatt 2Schaarschmidt, Marko23991621122944325513620828431015217395412465011384470
27901.19.043Skat Team Berlin 1Löper, Dieter2619119106224835455761705427256741111211012109064372
27901.19.043Skat Team Berlin 1Zippel, Christian2619119106224284611754894941112450821334410241431188152
28008.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim 1Schaubmayr, Gerold18490761163749296017101411296811343883136012153583614105
28008.88.009Hohenlohe Crailsheim 1Crawley, Martin18490761163741475620802114455522341061189122111211135575
28109.04.010Skatpiraten Crimmitschau 2Kunzewitz, Marcel2099075100194667551054172577721201121827101495831026111
28109.04.010Skatpiraten Crimmitschau 2Hentschel, Hermann20990751001944084595455140273104690767938108183871
28208.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 5Müller, Nina1979039901550304971232110270536437211401117668197970
28208.87.012Lustige Buben Wenighösbach 5Müller, Norbert197903990154009418702816748279751542618669142852
28306.67.022Skatfreunde StennweilerWoll, Andre1378934102275244601617401306811069071126577277482485114
28306.67.022Skatfreunde StennweilerBouche, Hans Günter13789341022736904211-683674070630509119083410364382
28407.01.056SG Stern Untertürkheim 2Wieler, Gerd162883586214841501313131109981011046102536625547439464
28407.01.056SG Stern Untertürkheim 2Zörner, Elfi16288358621399436846552438301680120696503815133465
28502.22.045SC RantrumHansen, Claus2898717892044564491114111248434616382750511621295120
28502.22.045SC RantrumPetersen, Werner28987178920426145117868110188063061955927468212665
28614.01.024Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 8Toby, Gerhard24886901103644665316530515018579710215431422418585481
28614.01.024Thermalbad Buben Bad Emstal 8Blüse, Horst24886901103642245720117612214964105612345963100013338485
28707.08.028SC 77 WehrHilpert, Karl-Heinz152868998284580471339873112011110929261263100110235742
28707.08.028SC 77 WehrZipfel, Monika1528689982841095115557611436438674146115262251940123
28808.87.020Studentenskatclub Würzburg 2Nordbeck, Peter1918642100265242671815891619511129421241075122608847785
28808.87.020Studentenskatclub Würzburg 2Meinel, Susanne191864210026340033846115905098393271636686184260
28906.55.0211.SV Hillesheim 1Dörnen, Uwe1298541109315097681710921011458657410473312412351311318151
28906.55.0211.SV Hillesheim 1Heinen, Wolfgang12985411093134444114319521102101-4324811716699458682
29003.39.055FT 03 Emden 3Duif, Malte1982199829475651126967140096908102355521219121117880
29003.39.055FT 03 Emden 3Michaelis, Jens198219982934634717215642545347473107411256873878112
29111.01.012SC Akener Stadtwache Lange, Marcel230811513248429665269981028031147931544549751894730115
29111.01.012SC Akener Stadtwache Horka, Renè23081151324838196722739123286969571136651041035134137122
29207.01.043Frohe Runde Mössingen Koch, Jens15881111053045726420897124609115582103-8066884911680161
29207.01.043Frohe Runde Mössingen Schomacker, Annette15881111053035394110794916568227452692726147250951
29303.39.015Zeppelin Ahlhorn 1Schilmöller, Alfons177471104323923571637795703814361368049195011165372
29303.39.015Zeppelin Ahlhorn 1Willkomm, Ronni1774711043235484716204755378330443820101101510266882
29403.30.064SK Haßbergen 2Zimmermann, Heinz4571698824379949166811043883191310331852557104942112
29403.30.064SK Haßbergen 2Lampe, Andreas4571698824337039827952132856655011061214323075660
29501.19.080Skatfreunde Königs WusterhausenHinninger, Siegfried2587130114413852632212685119315267814525633932134667103
29501.19.080Skatfreunde Königs WusterhausenFrickhofer, Bernd2587130114413278511988212255562647723327452910333396
29604.48.008Rot Weiß Bielefeld 1Hanswillemenke, Helmuth610801838464411793114981124774721298141000000
29604.48.008Rot Weiß Bielefeld 1Schuster, Josef610801827603673704114263566831682180000000
29704.43.005Grand-Ouvert Gladbeck 1Fischer, Jürgen10507315424042310651001014111166514049672000000
29704.43.005Grand-Ouvert Gladbeck 1Albrecht, Björn10507315191831121796452472108912212664000000
29805.53.005Skatfreunde Weilerswist 4Richartz, Peter1200531233103151330111571821409122000000000
29805.53.005Skatfreunde Weilerswist 4Dr. Salamon, Georg120053121780227394526309375682000000000


IB: 06.08.2017 13:42:57         ../VG/DV-2017-DTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08