Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Herren  -  2014
01.05.2015 15:24 am 05. / 06.04.2014 in Roth © jg
PNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gvS7gvS8gv
1Engler JürgenKahlgründer Skatfreunde1043599111613140156712093711398012415341311516160937711351142
2Stritzelberger Karl-HeinzHerz Bube Neresheim1021010612150620311371321821150143714213461118631011147120953113
3Pflaum DieterSC Forellen Forchheim97149071195121142814210021019706014851111225120563411846211
4Erdt AntonPik 9 Dillingen950410114132013113691411811172143214193313385792104413273882
5Böttger AlfredSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen92639112135114213611301644140129611152983914919281141240111
6Dutine HerbertEdelweiß Rosenheim9161867101280132313011301211570131155213061471879821081122
7Criens VolkerFrischauf Kelheim90549311383731257153150512012931401498131146814174210290881
8Mazuran ElmarPeanuts & Würmtaler900387131220110137712111369012291321240142950113101312483851
9Müller RolandMünchen Süd8974901292214311449112751226981151120111113911013491001327120
10Däfler HaraldKahlgründer Skatfreunde8954941412591311048111116311264195169416111311101300131718103
11Bayer ThomasFrischauf Kelheim888886984191114111112821211096122106811210349112811211145100
12Grieb Ralf1. SC Marktbreit8880837127710184791147311062792142112012591101046112930101
13Crawley MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim88599197791036501131275100130714117821501063101906901097121
14Pietzka ThomasFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö871587714941201195120497621455141117812292310098512298890
15Jung ThomasAsquetscher Gröbenzell8706784119210012171101036112139713197080107111176650105790
16Schmid ErichAnzing Poing86708399711037526091610115651217298210801101754160903102
17Hauf MartinSC Frankenhardt8633841210069098991101210265511415741211260120969931168121
18Schreiber BrunoSC Die Aischgründer Neustadt855190161321142183751010121124212213361211421141123791801103
19Wasikowski FrankSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen852783767160100611213601301531141106111195190800831147110
20Frank FriedrichHohenlohe Crailsheim851992161082112132912017351711419132634102857102301851162112
21Stoll DietrichSC Dinkelsbühl843976895010170682515621709130112280710821139701588161
22Seidel RainerKahlgründer Skatfreunde84378267998071492137614214711101241120138912086510258260
23Neubert Bernd1. Lechfelder SC 198483408716970801246131558851178122115312210601231250121925102
24Heinemann ReinholdAsquetscher Gröbenzell8333808809811332120130410011939084610313961405758387891
25Renner HerbertMünchen Süd83318112136613113981207479316111405496283972814821007122
26Ermark KarlKönigsbube Königsbrunn829186181087112138312312861111490162453731032123123311232762
27Mayer RalfGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           827386131446141182015048762954122705921275121573841013101
28Fischer DieterHerzbube Veitshöchheim82298616545721243111113711212171116311041519162836921101112
29Fuchs JosefFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö8208110351309165119213386015671184106616560110312731541196175
30Lippert HelmutSkatfreunde Lohr813968510778110368077961100471105080700911011901482131
31Rabestein StevenSC Jordanasse Büchenbach812678111320120928911503141946102105481868805728393593
32Scherer HeinzMaintalbuben Veitshöchheim8074678865819979215211009738076661515621412131102571
33Langer RobertSC Robin Hood Nürnberg80227491442110876819399110689111471129178057994105490
34Scholz WinfriedLandshuter Füchse8020801360782466631017918987276370127013213281211671182
35Mutz JosefAnzing Poing8019100211292131124519514661211396161-91659381121223112550124
36Funk HermannHohenlohe Crailsheim794182151349120967911194111986113123210175610382311363483
37Schnapper ManfredSC Ohne Vier Heidenheim7931811212121114528474171127015313231211102101120411062771
38Wörrlein HelmutSkatfreunde Creglingen792773786381910911255917697111139011261106631021228101
39Bassing NicolajKeinohrbuben Nürnberg789986138021231152121136714086010274982132012097710267283
40Tully CarstenSkatfreunde Lohr773871121182801078100105210226164905104925711093110124291
41Werth PeterMünchen Süd76997995996111401001399150320329881121089132148314068172
42Möbes RainerLohhofer Spitzbuam76748813122616270310311238099311179391967132748921121122
43Diehm RolfSkatfreunde Billingshausen76647671127131859609621117858112241211174917738176091
44Barth Heiko1. SC Bad Berneck7648731283280805103121411110061019787085181788721174124
45Weinmann Karl-HeinzLandsberger Buben75618217599931128100121915312501221482120635934458480372
46Schwarzkopf AlfredKahlgründer Skatfreunde752884171018802027586610211791318451231296143842601280143
47Kleffner SebastianGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           752067711941016557081162737921484120372411248111101980
48Ertzinger MichaelSkatfreunde Schweinfurt75198218124812370961102813366211515891619821008679243453
49Wittmann MatthiasSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben74668316927911287110629103973911183120530115974112963104
50Coursow NicolaiSkatfreunde Creglingen7459821511771311202131990815926198891101312260094897124
51Schmitt DieterSkatfreunde Billingshausen74097512116090732924465312241217078280111212341111105101
52Alt AlbertSkatclub Die Wald-Buben735681153856310431131549140690101694105973112132312069971
53Stingl Peter1. Abensberger SC Babo 20047351841991610213551639451131796511951001026112123512150083
54Warkentin RainerKeinohrbuben Nürnberg732778166988213171418741026728410399186192119513267172
55Sindlinger RudiKaro Dame Essingen73067412106111111038010919110271013627377592726821161122
56Treffke KaiWaldkraiburger Bockrunde7282698681949371018427068860113690773921138111108780
57Meinel ChristophHohenlohe Uffenheim72408416140614210201008421011521162792825464572921033113
58Bleicher ErhardSchwarzachtaler Reizker72377412115510152093511721072801191111860112126111166772
59Wenzel UlrichMünchen Süd7230701491491107410187061727948699111121139108175482
60Moser AndreasContra-Re Höhenkirchen72118216107990102091597112595103756114895607241131545153
61Hirsch LotharKaro Dame Essingen717181186717111651321362101111111137385964101106713145896
62Knauff ErnstJahn Bogenhausen716683184407349553131012179010212291521070111543941289142
63Heyder HansEuroskat Treuchtlingen7147821610191237069212261207388210821116549399713372582
64Blasskiewitz PeterSC Marktoberdorf 1984 e. V.7065681279182907113101370100081899608549385991742102
65Knörr WaldemarSC Frankenhardt70227517715618408110181026938199614548683980921294122
66Köhler Eckehard1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V.6994701021254575931252110927511304120989101108913164650
67Löffler Matthias1. Abensberger SC Babo 2004698269101186122801711001102108190755816847177910269561
68Malis Harald1. Skatclub Kulmbach6967637552619229111721101171815104110071018538178071
69Weiss RobertLandsberger Buben6954761778710362810211521338998115101411875452073127190
70Ehrig HaraldEdelweiß Rosenheim6952852663613615111421255110391661048123121712150010439474
71Hoffmann NikolausSkatclub Aventinus Abensberg69006513102411151352128690669728731348398150842118881
72Vollet HansSC Kreuz Bube Lichtenau689382189991328849176510410621101707173355745637255882
73Käferlein JohannSkatclub Aventinus Abensberg686986249901025948321711711451327201051219153107310191191
74Wenger JoachimLandshuter Füchse685967111062803087313281109151026345110138093481665104
75Kurmann RalfHohenlohe Crailsheim680485247311021264142100711060084633107838113118013355183
76Köhler Karl1. Lechfelder SC 1984678278257141151142903465395611484512350974736951534141
77Sorkalla KlausGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           6579752113231006758310261026509572082106810033684781125
78Doppelhofer SiegfriedKirchseeon-Ebersberg651066121091101691812986494182782924574110431011207110
79Emmert WilliEussemer Skatklopfer64917618454201240110322639001141211141105212281514649762
80Kornhoff HerbertFrischauf Kelheim643661141175915067397670544645915113651433324294790
81Franzke Klaus1. SC Arzberg 1983 e.V.6288781941284113014271361913113806924909486371961142
82Ambrus WillibaldEdelweiß Rosenheim6218953257683875133312116956112-835513891339191551274195
83Schäfer Stefan1. Ergoldinger Skatclub6216661617501404498312931115085138264871915549440942
84Müller PeterGäuboden Straubing61316514682717621025548434252860506217112291321081102
85Finkenberger WernerHohenlohe Uffenheim61007011120412173340681811049111730102506727369146193
86Kuske WernerSchwarzachtaler Reizker59296917992805306235053117812126375141812055310464592
87Wedde MichaelSkatfreunde Straubing58187223944112637726101278277213451411161122526524232
88Kessler AlbrechtEussemer Skatklopfer581154768592513611026809086059583592506985079471
89Kral SiegfriedSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen574067188329262494727824958387891725709279253284
90Katholing HelmutSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen52585617826811013111510944655256483592536707361830
91Henne HolgerPik 7 Oberkochen486453119431011282143138411377070485114000000000
92Liegl JosefSC Silberasse Altdorf45754056307253262137013086771117670000000000
93Ditze Peter1. Skatclub Regensburg446049101085111109591109711158010360384000000000
94Schmidt AchimAlter Peter445250151403287181952803264290981522745298220343
95Ramthum HelgeSC Silberasse Altdorf4452478111013213421105096270971782103000000000
96Niedrig WolfgangPeanuts & Würmtaler4426441280462107080582116706831264111000000000
97Degel ThomasLohhofer Spitzbuam43674761176100545938389296910083991000000000
98Bodem Manfred1. Skatclub Erlangen43464671061907189211751317058368771000000000
99Spengler WendelinSkatfreunde Schrobenhausen4290521012481529298187480571114668103000000000
100Stahlhofen Klaus1. SC Roßtal420752129501226801032971061037911243110000000000
101Lippert MichaelSC Hof/Haidt 06420647101030121135911095910226043598104000000000
102Thuro Hans-PeterErster SC Coburg414446959971126113147374429831382110000000000
103Stephan Hans1. SC Noris413146119661127569210311135847279482000000000
104Hofmann WernerSC Herrieden40584388151133204292912210747092091000000000
105Schirmer RolandBurgbuben Feucht404244118549140863755838051031220111000000000
106Wegerle GerdKeinohrbuben Nürnberg3987447376737069249872149913090880000000000
107Hocke MarkLimes Skat Aalen3977365584621202100646507697177682000000000
108Raubold Thomas1. Skatclub Regensburg395244114258444495113480116111178881000000000
109Huber PeterKeinohrbuben Nürnberg37554010980102439725147367983114380000000000
110Leupold PeterSkat-Freunde Förbau3746471260162862112233105390731660130000000000
111Walter AndreasSC Jordanasse Büchenbach372745109991019388011001224619322964000000000
112Augsdörfer WernerEuroskat Treuchtlingen347933868872605711108705435253573000000000
113Riedl MatthiasKahlgründer Skatfreunde33434115111611110601003782446592071000000000
114Burandt DetlevFrischauf Kelheim330747168541136551262255362294951100000000000
115Neuner Heinz-JürgenSC Robin Hood Nürnberg3207491724274100812155310384911555594000000000
116Perzul RudolfKönigsbube Königsbrunn30785223416841466161345757811257098000000000
117Hüsam FriederSkatfreunde Billingshausen302846181225152247754816337911669672000000000
118Schäfer Vinzenz1. SC Ansbach28893296286150962409646196172481000000000
119Schmilinsky KnutBockrunde Herrsching2704472386910488411348694-219948683000000000
120Meister WalterSC Weißenstein Stammbach2610461852283794144469735148331195000000000


Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Damen  -   2014
01.05.2015 15:24 am 05. / 06.04.2014 in Roth © jg
PNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gvS6gvS7gvS8gv
1Warkentin KarinKeinohrbuben Nürnberg89728461417120115312111771001249901331120693103133313161961
2Reinhardt UlrikeDie Maurer Nürnberg8435727166013181771771511285132993808888098091104191
3Thalacker BrigitteEdelweiß Rosenheim835295221597161982112887103117710180311560910411771431120133
4Holland MarianneGäuboden Straubing82849116106612316071618931241053134703938457110001001117120
5Habelt BrunhildeHohenlohe Uffenheim815785181432131-191571082112111013411931231254121831801446110
6Bickel ClaudiaHerz Bube München810693176949413801216071141227110871133118413210411111102132
7Schindhelm MarionEuroskat Treuchtlingen807981813481201157112776103964907828175192143314086880
8Buchner Stephanie1. SC Rosenheim79399015125013210131227178111661311014111775931043142961103
9Schmitt UrsulaEussemer Skatklopfer7934831413271006531035588212801211138132854102863911261113
10Müller NadjaLustige Buben Wenighösbach79108291223100583949011011400120884921182111957100780111
11Ritter MarionFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö784579158228111411134961051800160103570113210287710254272
12Leibold AnnegretSkatfreunde Straubing7740791072360103510013361311666410531226606214941301273131
13Schätz ElfriedeSC Silberasse Altdorf7684821934374129313111191021284121791737551148511021248122
14Müller NinaLustige Buben Wenighösbach763871794110187591117410051263119014279160101870113790
15Papsdorf PeggySkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen7580851840610410701011290131464431042100150414283216597282
16Gelius SabineKeinohrbuben Nürnberg7430711186370110880117410196081117612159783110211245073
17Fischer KatharinaMünchen Süd723663994181923815875013391221511110727518458036364
18Meyer Maria1. SC Rosenheim723295268791131417151753125979123125215252711676391662105
19Hasl Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim7214637114581105880715707397112371128229250730991101
20Stemmer RosmarieHerz Bube München720860910059112349186910373240620711120809598166952
21Steckert Elfriede1. SC Stein70088317982122107110096413256595590103897103870801069112
22Haase HanneloreBayreuther Skatclub 816941872293011393411211581211026122546114461081160122114180
23Oberhuber AlexandraKeinohrbuben Nürnberg673179198929254310313591318017210941117887280614544883
24Amling KarolaFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö6664801834473860113478747491141068100867917621021536151
25Voß SabineReizende Buben Altötting6633792018454847911172121318741483130453941456132720114
26Roth SonjaSkatfreunde Schweinfurt607163135957211089016021305846151562448844975272292
27Kraus Alexandra1. Skatclub Passau57946912891101117212229374123913042582122210055293000
28Schirmer KarinCoburger Skat-Club "Die Moh57906718605834547298191580628156112951423328572892
29Knauber IsoldeGesellige Runde Bad Tölz      496549173015412389160446305218543796719118184471
30Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen40795113101513429184694611337122742122000000000
31von Possel DanutaHerz Bube München406644136437275072109413375272827104000000000
32Fischer UlrikeHerz Ass Hüttlingen3756365106380602625905161471887101000000000
33Liebs Antonia1. Skatclub Schwandorf3674491481511472510379382338831003122000000000
34Weber ElisabethErster SC Coburg36574414844113645848621025489575860000000000
35Lindenlaub KarinHerz Bube Neresheim32753710789812125562072117312148151000000000
36Knopp MarionContra-Re Höhenkirchen000000000000000000000000000


Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Senioren - 2014
01.05.2015 15:24 am 05. / 06.04.2014 in Roth © jg
PNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gv
1Vosseler AlbertGesellige Runde Bad Tölz      5.3155774927214661304958316361601226132
2Taubert Werner1. Abensberger SC Babo 2005.1534321073101657811138100113070115580
3Bald ErhardEussemer Skatklopfer5.1175413761103103310486710212581331198111
4Emmert HelmutEussemer Skatklopfer4.90447885411312409180880134013166263
5Kreuz PeterErster SC Coburg4.7894767001021147111663711254101102591
6Weinlich OtfriedBurgbuben Feucht4.770452103290735701109110597821297100
7Ehlerding JoachimSkatfreunde Schrobenhausen4.7534117789169950898801128901250100
8Jackermeier FranzFrischauf Kelheim4.46843786711310248014741315376156652
9Reichert GeroMit Vieren Penzberg4.3993556256252452103190112061109990
10Hahn HelmutHohenlohe Crailsheim4.383414839911158911032906576069782
11Reiter PeterSC Die reizenden Lindwürmer4.31346713061209678056593252631223111
12Nitzsche KlausSkatfreunde Straubing4.2953954804092210212361228295082881
13Holland KlausGäuboden Straubing4.2554078428198290776827949386161
14Bähr RolfSC Dinkelsbühl4.251364350531105709879073160107891
15Graap ManfredWestkreuz Pasing4.2183661038102711821000708445062562
16Schlump Hans1. SC Ansbach4.12038528431288521181111736611631130
17Wagner JosefLandsberger Buben4.11048142608586811398491105311394592
18Kiefer FranzDie Maurer Nürnberg4.07243612211215956110271003828484770
19Fraas ReinhardSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben3.98237710079111949222327609199971
20Preuss Gert-ErikAlter Peter3.9533946696280180536508831011064101
21Müller HeinzAlter Peter3.932346104880489426466248572126490
22Gauls Wilfried1. SC Zirndorf3.907397106280586511260112-48541047100
23Tröger GerhardSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen3.9054389441011073121863806857334063
24Heilig KlausMaintalbuben Veitshöchheim3.90341579870534726948195911191881
25Mack HermannFrischauf Kelheim3.8833328866067461910806805073381
26Wickert WilfriedWestkreuz Pasing3.809411073791752838868240873102691
27Schittek Hans BerndtContra-Re Höhenkirchen3.80638938264540511286101123911035963
28Neubert KarlheinzSkatfreunde Creglingen3.7864287796051394515611249100730113
29Hagelauer UweBuronbuben Kaufbeuren3.68948127378186612389191143751052122
30Walter MarianSC Altenburg Bamberg3.667388944102310651040907648160950
31Schurr ErichSC Die Wenden Wendelstein3.6604193877471780144212015244962101
32Wisniewski DieterLustige Buben Wenighösbach3.58941855693665828249147662106890
33Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim3.543471575110255084727104107010144594
34Boysen Bernd1. Abensberger SC Babo 2003.53347126628312501531055373710177992
35Ruppert KarlJahn Bogenhausen3.477419502729537054193123711024474
36Bramkamp PeterKeinohrbuben Nürnberg3.4484097821021025908701022905348162
37Große BerndSC Skatfreunde Limbach3.33340109049172293413846737162171
38Bittnar SiegfriedHerz Bube Neresheim3.3173651995310251204245211469052350
39Wiesner RudolfSkatfreunde Lohr3.2882926615080550766719821958100
40Faul FritzHerz Ass Hüttlingen3.245401069371666508721021027121-1366
41Heindl SieglindeFrischauf Kelheim3.19739136588282482425746968259483
42Merbitz DieterSC Dinkelsbühl3.1132557425072461464515064167752
43Holy DetlefGesellige Runde Bad Tölz      2.95334710649051382733704746316942
44Ullrich HelmutSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen2.93835983471975809043-40551079110
45Schmickler Georg1.SC Würzburg2.8483688729027953487625468266481
46Jabs WalterBurgbuben Feucht2.73128880960205446056110161019622
47Lang PeterSC Skatfreunde Limbach2.5583611720102805510541105196218542
48Herbst GünterBuronbuben Kaufbeuren2.53239188209210011233437444364-7555


Bayerische Einzelmeisterschaft
der Junioren - 2014
01.05.2015 15:24 am 05. / 06.04.2014 in Roth © jg
PNameVereinPktgvS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvS5gv
1Vogler, JuliusPik 9 Dillingen67381690151315928041139
2Porath, MarcelHohenlohe Crailsheim5290931809136210401148
3Birk, ValentinSC Altenburg Bamberg41448846562189221464
4Birk, FranziskaSC Altenburg Bamberg39977977934821278647
5Witkowski, DanielSF Creglingen3613551659962594847
6Hügelschäfer, HannoSF Creglingen33884851370353750430
7Gerlinger, SebastianSF Creglingen2459427607426657342
8Klenk, ChristianSF Creglingen1193152194371274202




IB: 01.05.2015 15:24:17         ../VG/ER_2014-BEM-H.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08