Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft - 2014
14.07.2014 21:32 am 6. Juli 2014 in Roth © jg
PlatzVereinPunkteNamePktS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvgesamtgv
1Robin Hood Nürnberg17657Keil Gerhard482017551721480141654929311124820517
Daum Gerhard4480105611196510191710215421404480454
Eder Stefan42311339130895911167122830914231434
Weidner Manuela4126102711111121201211131776924126454
2Peanuts & Würmtaler17227Feil Peter4774140013012521319828111401014774443
Gschwendtner Jürgen4483123810016561711086122503634483456
Arlt Hermann4226116410077992102411212591524226456
Mazuran Elmar37447621028619096812211531213744435
3Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 117020Bassing Nicolaj4840948112150410098312114051104840443
Warkentin Rainer4280128418497291921112110313442805111
Alt Michael4067128113099912183492953704067413
Bramkamp Peter383310121119471131178100696723833396
4Kahlgründer Skatfreunde16671Uhl Bernd46881038122128013299511313751624688529
Engler Jürgen417435363154015113331639481224174499
Kemmerer Benno396410241111095111102790818413964353
Wissel Holger38451703160273531201101668823845396
5Die Aischgründer Neustadt16603Frühwald Michael450893410214891511411120674714508444
Schreiber Bruno4365266641125112135413116201614365468
Pohli Reimund43532031061732140140111010171224353478
Spiegel Siegfried337770392122112176081693833377377
6Hohenlohe Crailsheim 116600Crawley Martin507911121001501151117912112871735079545
Kurmann Ralf4826819711443140131610112481024826414
Stirner Andreas34535807210361016329412051423453409
Pauschinger Christoph3242481104112213377071869903242398
71. Lechfelder SC 198416460Hasslinger Winfried45571075123104111181610216251524557488
Neubert Bernd439215861719439011011447621034392508
Plänker Karsten425711401331168131479127147016142575412
Köhler Karl325430242116813463493115011232543711
8München Süd 215975Wenzel Ulrich44651356142117410181410211211234465468
Woelfl Peter44101128907758411448013631204410374
Fischer Katharina40951369120125513188780584734095404
Renner Herbert30059068186110343183807923005359
9Skat-Freunde Förbau15843Marx Christoph504315561521649150918939201135043508
Leupold Peter39191121101801701166122831813919374
Lüdemann Rudolf386394891687711545121683713863354
Issel Rudolf3018107311191311292472108643018359
10Lustige Buben Wenighösbach15763Maidhof Joachim422489280161911091281801604224331
Schäfer Klaus41409876010249013521217771034140374
Röder Wolfgang3886756715687210069115561513886385
Englert Klaus35131001100106910177271671723513344
11München Süd 115755Müller Roland4427130713110311241158919311334427479
Hornbrook Michael4341127513113481205018312171004341434
Frank Ulrich4129131114177092108891960914129415
Schuldes Franz2858510849277145063971802858298
12Hohenlohe Crailsheim 215728Zinkstein Berthold502710791231347130140612111951205027494
Putz Paul41048378085950115310012551004104330
Nitsch Jürgen33239261131246120431637209433233810
Porath Marcel32748269211479056095741923274369
13Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen 115621Köllner Jens432411329113251201011123856914324425
Wasikowski Frank41594949311081331635131922704159427
Kastner Roland399613911425118264510314491423996469
Böttger Alfred31425939313551213176116313231424112
14Skatfreunde Lohr 215514Lippert Helmut41281107901258100998113765614128364
Mehrlich Paul39568589111041119907010041113956383
Mehrlich Peter38736385215251201160101550833873356
Strohmenger Wolfgang3557730619901016857111521103557343
15Herz Bube München15496Kuales Uwe47439851241133142148712111381114743498
Lehmann Axel4018862919371121373120846814018404
Stemmer Lorenz352010188079810367810210261023520387
Reitmajer Hans Günther321580070508723956215121213215325
161. Skatclub Regensburg15399Raubold Thomas4225592501027101149314011131224225413
Schlimpert Dieter38953951169721111361142116712238954811
Müller Michael376612771206321028289310291313766446
Ditze Peter3513102780759928161029111553513429
17Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz15196Vosseler Albert458818161817659210047010031014588444
Holy Detlef35621032918411021155100534833562376
Aehlig Günther355313191229908028044964923553338
Kleffner Sebastian3493996123658601289121550823493386
181. Skatclub Erlangen15127Bodem Manfred3936877122765103125210010421003936425
Handschick Andreas385075251118910099080919703850301
Hempel Andreas384961660152912077982925903849352
Albert René349253151606931445120910813492345
19Skatfreunde Bad Wörishofen15123Wessling Achim457568211411469113841201363904575415
Beyer Marco377412621201193123915112404633774418
Papsdorf Peggy344786591803102899113880803447386
Sigel Viktor332753563144512090392444623327337
20Fuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö15044Pietzka Thomas475314921418728115181418711034753466
Fuchs Josef458710981741317131114710110251214587527
Brecheisen Miriam3334202756921131408130103212333344311
Brecheisen Peter23708728357264355545717323702614
21Herzbube Veitshöchheim14779Koch Erhard52549001111255100161714014821405254491
Wendinger Günter3728830811287100993112618613728354
Fischer Dieter311211679060041907101438623112294
Grünwald Reinhard268519362106012267110376110326853810
22Keinohrbuben Nürnberg 214689Memminger Oliver4155157516188870949122743834155436
Huber Peter37891039144460115935101135513137894811
Wegerle Gerd36374825194981108010111261123637345
Hoffmann Karl-Heinz3108131012070593290768039231083711
23Anzing Poing 214669Blieninger Anton40144386393481148414111581424014427
Blieninger Max3749654729059212311229591123749398
Horn Lothar3705108490676103836145110911237054410
Schönweitz Robert320112331006727132054976923201317
24Burgbuben Feucht14589Jabs Walter4451104910215371421208121657714451436
Otto Horst34999581111302120469847701243499439
Schirmer Roland33617319211041221002123524403361377
Weinlich Otfried3278769717011131302110506623278356
25Contra-Re Höhenkirchen14570Söltl Sepp425512861108669212671218361134255436
Weigle Michael39687438211381111399142688923968427
Hoffmann Gernot340053541751921239101875713400305
Schittek Hans Berndt294780893153326837113031412947337
26Euroskat Treuchtlingen14475Wehr Wolfgang415611641107431031395110854914156414
Heyder Hans399893880101011188410311661333998427
Augsdörfer Werner322278481615611089917341153222348
Gampe Gerald309996113377581480518831013099366
271. Ergoldinger Skatclub14403Pollner Franz453990410212221007198316941404539425
Schäfer Stefan4458114110113491001215111753824458394
Frankenberg Hans-Joachim34388039293510159913411011013438428
Massier Maria196857583160651062801717419682912
281. Skatclub Schwandorf14385Wagner Guido3910736928011131428141945913910437
Liebs Stephan3628759717609210601221049803628365
Link Peter3505846113106311071682880603505365
Liebs Antonia334266771130614188192488933342397
29Karo Dame Essingen14269Kopf Gernolf404769240924917708116611514047363
Hirsch Lothar38288131038951011228110892723828386
Sindlinger Rudi33736897210368088160767813373293
Kern Dieter302112361241066102447942727430213814
30Anzing Poing 114255Engelhart Ludwig42948939110491438429215101414294467
Schmid Erich346212331005516150410411741213462386
Mutz Josef332898591903124877111563933328419
Festl Franz317153993785921095122752613171368
31Alter Peter 114229Kapp Udo400911761216658293311312351304009446
Buschner Willy3803157313096670670103594943803397
Gradl Thomas35351607120103310245631439833535336
Preuss Gert-Erik2882441629438189481604632882287
32Eussemer Skatklopfer14180Emmert Helmut46995956015831209799115421604699431
Emmert Ingo3630634821267915347111951113630355
Aßmann Karl-Heinz3253983101588721042101640623253336
Schmitt Ursula25981002122452825951035497325983710
33Skatfreunde Risiko Seußen 214132Kuchler Franz38168401141056101623103129715238164610
Schwalm Lothar36908027212291107881028711123690396
Kral Siegfried33619019073611480191923813361376
Tröger Gerhard326550541717715666214771103265284
341. Skatclub Passau14001Fuchs Erich422798011246883105510217241704227467
Kraus Alexandra3566127413061561989101688833566375
Mohr Torsten34203928399312110411329941133420449
Holzer Richard27888759268210254182690712788347
35Skatfreunde Schweinfurt13740Baumann Roland40981470141650501273102705814098374
Schmidt Walter3737772921016919961129531223737417
Ertzinger Michael30295978478311441873123111030293711
Groß Lothar2876101090378626669382213628763711
36Skatfreunde Lohr 113411Dettenrieder Tino4579153315068672124512211151524579496
Walter Thomas3326109191142314037452438633326346
Tully Carsten31038358170614576810379411231034311
Ordnung Klaus2403631716276158872557632403267
37Ohne Vier Heidenheim 213400Junginger Günther366514201425668312461224337336654110
Schuwer Thomas3580736711325141806114713733580399
Hoschek Karoly3501579721159111114191622833501357
Rudler Jürgen265410261024155158193632722654318
38Frischauf Kelheim13387Opfolter Josef361412991424556384792101311336144010
Kunder Udo348540762924111119090964923485355
Kornhoff Herbert3380117392593848961037187233803411
Kapusta Dirk29085527292071124691190102908244
39Ohne Vier Heidenheim 113367Tümmers Heinz422490970103712316321416461034224437
Schnapper Manfred3472148413182183440517271133472378
Berger Roland3061936123739938871134997330613912
Roth Horst26106561037539174492457412610327
40Lohhofer Spitzbuam13362Ryseck Werner424010871211201807599211931214240414
Möbes Rainer3964120413212031325847297313439644610
Semper Dirk262062461139011031942287432620256
Degel Thomas253878493424527799355110425383312
41Waldkraiburger Bockrunde13289Grimm Karl4347114712174183145812010011214347445
Treffke Kay40257506011291331201110945914025394
Richter Helmut2679663618819130141834602679253
Miklautsch Josef2238707102852112-1607783912422384015
42Silberasse Altdorf12299Schätz Elfriede39051693161756834749598210139054310
Ramthum Helge3155776134652931359120368313155378
Enderlein Thomas265132362566721079112683922651338
Liegl Josef2588817928099246731495522588267
43Erster SC Coburg12172Schwanfelder Bernd4845119312295410087710218211404845464
Weber Elisabeth299651510524353130114293712229964112
Sladek Rainer26666617247684112190408732666319
Thuro Hans-Peter166524784808115-16876269316653619
44Landshuter Füchse11674Wenger Joachim3546714843578410229014531503546408
Adler Werner30959861028489183392428623095347
König Johann3023406639698075091898703023304
Volk Norbert2010635514035272461248322010196


Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft der Damen - 2014
14.07.2014 21:32 am 6. Juli 2014 in Roth © jg
PlatzVereinPunkteNamePktS1gvS2gvS3gvS4gvgesamtgv
1Herz Bube München16544Bickel Claudia5053977112100790136313017061405053472
Gnadl Hannelore490887810215201417297017811604908473
von Possel Danuta36481305131111610080791420733648395
Stemmer Rosmarie293571460127110059082360522935294
2SG Unterfranken16004Habelt Brunhilde4975984911488130125810012451104975431
Meinel Susanne4085653711049111119010011931014085383
Müller Nina356998790727821050100805703569342
Kremser Uta33757098256152103911110661123375357
3Keinohrbuben Nürnberg14391Alt Kerstin37878439187110478411212891213787428
Oberhuber Alexandra360511971121134110724113550843605419
Gelius Sabine35331193100568611607142165653533368
Matold Marion346675392906124968918391123466419
4SG Mittelfranken14314Reinhardt Ulrike38981630162629114795938448138984410
Hennigfeld Gertraud36521303151564721299130486623652415
Moser Sieglinde353532595955911214121104111335354110
Langenheder Leonie322936163559931171132113812232294010
51. SC Rosenheim13557Buchner Stephanie40267569210171115279417261804026477
Dahlke Marlene333375260627719059110491013333323
Hasl Annemarie3161783818348161272932913161325
Meyer Maria303741683105481716103851813037348
6SG Schwaben12566Lindenlaub Karin4236112212211401331119101855714236427
Schlatterer Hanne3669111910272893122712159510436694110
Behringer Elke239744784169969711018108323973514
Fischer Ulrike2264205645836165172825702264267


IB: 14.07.2014 21:32:58         ../VG/ER_2014-BMM-H.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08