Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

Bayern Pokal - 2014
19.05.2014 20:40 am 18.05.2014 in München © jg
PlatzNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gv
1Ehrig HaraldEdelweiß Rosenheim4843473








2Bellgardt ManfredFuggerbuben Augsburg4287374








3Pflaum DieterSC Forellen Forchheim3973383








4Brecheisen MiriamFuggerbuben Augsburg3953366








5Feil PeterPeanuts & Würmtaler3950312








6Schuldes FranzMünchen Süd3946323








7Tripmaker PeterDSKV Präsident3931364








8Festl FranzAnzing Poing3879395








9Plänker Karsten1.Lechfelder SC 19843847438








10Pietzka ThomasFuggerbuben Augsburg3809418








11Frank UlrichMünchen Süd3808332








12Langer HelgaWestkreuz Füchse3779322








13Schmilinsky KnutBockrunde Herrsching3773355








14Niedrig WolfgangPeanuts & Würmtaler3744415








15Mutz JosefAnzing Poing3707407








16Haensel WalterKempten 593706344








17Reiter GiselaBockrunde Herrsching3677394








18Kögl LutzPeanuts & Würmtaler3675407








19Maisch RolfKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall3638332








20Schäfer Stefan1.Ergoldinger SC3631367








21Hasslinger Winfried1.Lechfelder SC 19843624406








22Wessling AchimSF Bad Wörishofen3606396








23Lindler WalterSC Aventinus Abensberg3568344








24Brugger FriedrichLandsberger Buben3539325








25Beyer MarcoSF Bad Wörishofen3537459








26Kurz DoriContra Re Ammersee3523332








27Holzer Richard1.SC Passau3522352








28Schaubmayr GeroldHohenlohe Crailsheim3516365








29Schmidhuber IngerFrischauf Kelheim3492337








30Findeisen NicoleSF Bad Wörishofen3471355








31Fuchs JosefFuggerbuben Augsburg34494614








32Grucza Georg1.SC Rosenheim3449334








33Gemander DieterSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd3429362








34Rudler JürgenOhne Vier Heidenheim3429326








35Böhm GüntherPik-Ass Geretsried3420290








36Herber GunterGesellige Runde Bad Tölz3414355








37Degel ThomasLohhofer Spitzbuam3409357








38Schmid ErichAnzing Poing3400293








39Lübeck PabloMünchner SF3392261








40Semper DirkLohhofer Spitzbuam3389342








41Neubert Bernd1.Lechfelder SC 19843368388








42Ehlerding JoachimSF Schrobenhausen3352321








43Buschner WillyAlter Peter3330385








44Kröner JohannSC Forellen Forchheim3318293








45Mazuran ElmarPeanuts & Würmtaler3317342








46Csifo SigmundSF Straubing3316305








47Wagner JosefLandsberger Buben3304395








48Emmert HelmutEussemer Skatklopfer3301366








49Vosseler AlbertGesellige Runde Bad Tölz3299326








50Graap ManfredWestkreuz Pasing3299270








51Kusmierz HansGermering 20003298387








52Transchel RalfSC Aventinus Abensberg3296354








53Göllner ChristianPik-Ass Geretsried3295344








54Hoschek KarolyOhne Vier Heidenheim3295321








55Herbst GünterBuronbuben Kaufbeuren3280356








56Käferlein JohannSC Aventinus Abensberg3274366








57Müller RolandMünchen Süd3246387








58Treffke KayWaldkraiburger Bockrunde3245293








59Huth EberhardSF Garching3243353








60Noack MarcusContra Re Ammersee3243323








61Ermark KarlKönigsbube Königsbrunn3239366








62Müller HeinzAlter Peter3236324








63Mayer RalfBockrunde Herrsching3234334








64Steinig Hans JoachimGermering 20003218292








65Ambrus WillibaldEdelweiß Rosenheim3208346








66Werrbach RolfHerz Ass Fürstenfeldbruck3200295








67Huchler RolandIllerbuben Kempten3198337








68Schuwer ThomasOhne Vier Heidenheim3198295








69Papsdorf PeggySF Bad Wörishofen3178303








70Gschwendtner JürgenPeanuts & Würmtaler3169296








71Harms HorstGermering 20003166272








72Wenzel UlrichMünchen Süd3165333








73Weiss RobertLandsberger Buben3161312








74Steffen RolandLandsberger Buben3131337








75Engelhart LudwigAnzing Poing3120337








76Strohmenger KilianEussemer Skatklopfer3106282








77Ruppert KarlJahn Bogenhausen3104272








78Forster ThomasIllerbuben Kempten3099251








79Schmidt AchimAlter Peter3092286








80Ritter MarionFuggerbuben Augsburg3081324








81Hoier AntonSF Schrobenhausen3068242








82Schönweitz RobertAnzing Poing3066271








83Raucheisen HubertPlanegg 763055316








84Grimm Klaus-DieterAsquetscher Gröbenzell3054357








85Arlt HermannPeanuts & Würmtaler3053336








86Hocke MarkLimes Skat Aalen3051284








87Amling KarolaFuggerbuben Augsburg3048348








88Dünnebacke Hans WJahn Bogenhausen3035324








89Heinemann ReinholdAsquetscher Gröbenzell3026347








90Haninger MatthiasSF Schrobenhausen3017272








91Painhofer JosefHerz Ass Fürstenfeldbruck29943510








92Richter HelmutWaldkraiburger Bockrunde2987273








93Kahl SteffenKönigsbube Königsbrunn2986264








94Weigle MichaelContra-Re Höhenkirchen2980377








95Wedde MichaelSF Straubing29653710








96Randlshofer Kurt1.SSC Geislingen2943303








97Dürmeier SeppBockrunde Herrsching2938288








98Knauber IsoldeGesellige Runde Bad Tölz2935252








99Thalacker BrigitteEdelweiß Rosenheim29264010








100Schiwalsky SiegfriedSF Garching2925253








101Hasl Annemarie1.SC Rosenheim2924281








102Waibel BerndPeanuts & Würmtaler2916305








103Walter BurkhardEussemer Skatklopfer2914338








104Kapp UdoAlter Peter2904266








105Popp WilliGermering 20002900283








106Schäfer Vinzenz1.SC Ansbach2893251








107Waschkowski RichardAlter Peter2891315








108Thalacker RolandEdelweiß Rosenheim2881252








109Brecheisen PeterFuggerbuben Augsburg2876294








110Schindler OlafSF Schrobenhausen2873327








111Bauer Uwe AmperHerz Ass Fürstenfeldbruck2864335








112Weigle MartinContra-Re Höhenkirchen2861241








113Pahl FranzSkatrunde 85 Kempten2846251








114Spierling FritzWaldkraiburger Bockrunde2839285








115von Possel DanutaHerz Bube München2829295








116Spengler WendelinSF Schrobenhausen2823315








117Zikofsky HansKempten 592821337








118Liebs Antonia1.SC Schwandorf2815252








119Hensen OlafAlter Peter2814271








120Meyer Maria1.SC Rosenheim2810327








121Becker EberhardSkatrunde 85 Kempten2808286








122Köhler Karl1.Lechfelder SC 19842805359








123Miklautsch JosefWaldkraiburger Bockrunde2805307








124Diebel JochenAlter Peter2803327








125Maidhof JoachimLustige Buben Wenighösbach2798222








126Schmidt ManfredLimes Skat Aalen2794317








127Aehlig GüntherGesellige Runde Bad Tölz2793224








128Seidel ChristophSC Forellen Forchheim2786245








129Holland KlausGäuboden Straubing2758325








130Berger TheodorWestkreuz Füchse2752327








131Beck WolfgangGast2721286








132Mayer GerdaEussemer Skatklopfer2715232








133Plänker Nicky1.Lechfelder SC 19842713328








134Schmid WernerKempten 592704232








135Liebs Stephan1.SC Schwandorf2690337








136Matzke ManfredAnzing Poing2616327








137Brandlmeier GerdGermering 20002611287








138Christian Gerhard1.SC Noris2611265








139Weinmann Karl-HeinzLandsberger Buben2610277








140Buggisch ErikEdelweiß Rosenheim2600243








141Hoffmann GernotContra-Re Höhenkirchen2596211








142Stemmer LorenzHerz Bube München2593285








143Stronk IrmgardLohhofer Spitzbuam2585201








144Spengler ErnaEdelweiß Rosenheim2580349








145Syttkus Hans GeorgMit Vieren Penzberg2580252








146Leonards JochenJahn Bogenhausen2569264








147Simonszent ManfredMünchner SF2561193








148Birk FranziskaSC Altenburg Bamberg2555296








149Rudolf MartinAlter Peter2550243








150Gartz GerdAlter Peter2549266








151Degen HansSF Garching2532254








152Killutat PeterJahn Bogenhausen2525265








153Perzul RudolfKönigsbube Königsbrunn25213712








154Kuales UweHerz Bube München2514306








155Biniok Birgit1.Abensberger SC Babo 20002512253








156Schlatterer HanneLimes Skat Aalen2487308








157Heindl SieglindeFrischauf Kelheim2484266








158Kasparik GüntherMit Vieren Penzberg2478306








159Smykalla GiselaMünchen Süd2475245








160Deibler HeinrichBockrunde Herrsching24733512








161Birk AnnetteSC Altenburg Bamberg2472224








162Möbes RainerLohhofer Spitzbuam2404297








163Maisch BirgitKreuz Bube Schwäbisch Hall2403223








164Abt JohannKempten 592398246








165Fetzner EwaldSC Aventinus Abensberg2392308








166Krüger IngolfGast2390212








167Knopp MarionContra-Re Höhenkirchen2385191








168Abt MatthiasKönigsbube Königsbrunn23793412








169Löffler Matthias1.Abensberger SC Babo 20002358277








170Kolmsee AndreasSF Bad Wörishofen2357288








171Lehmann AxelHerz Bube München2341205








172Nieland LutzMit Vieren Penzberg2319297








173Sieber GeorgEdelweiß Rosenheim2311338








174Grucza Willi1.SC Rosenheim2304223








175Pollner Franz1.Ergoldinger SC2287287








176Fraas ReinhardSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben2272223








177Buchner Stephanie1.SC Rosenheim2265288








178Bach Hermann1.SC Ansbach2242247








179Kuske WernerSchwarzachtaler Reizker2237268








180Neuner Heinz-JürgenSC Robin Hood Nürnberg2196246








181Hummel HelmutKempten 5921943112








182Münster IngridWaldkraiburger Bockrunde2189246








183Krügler HeinzIllerbuben Kempten2182255








184Fischer KatharinaMünchen Süd2167184








185Doppelhofer SiegfriedKirchseeon-Ebersberg2165268








186König JohannLandshuter Füchse2161288








187Kessler AlbrechtEussemer Skatklopfer2133235








188Metzner PeterWestkreuz Füchse2130259








189Erlenhöfer FrankSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd2126235








190Kulzer JohannesAlter Peter2126214








191Preuss Gert-ErikAlter Peter2123267








192Waßweiler KlausHerz Ass Fürstenfeldbruck2114267








193Bartels AnetteMit Vieren Penzberg2110224








194Ritter GerhardSC Marktoberdorf 19842090247








195Griesmann UdoHerz Ass Fürstenfeldbruck2086164








196Hornbrook MichaelMünchen Süd20823313








197Radde ThomasBockrunde Herrsching20723210








198Kuhns GudrunBockrunde Herrsching2067247








199Pacius MartinGast20303413








200Blieninger MaxAnzing Poing2017287








201Eckold Hans-DieterGäuboden Straubing1982216








202Jung ThomasAsquetscher Gröbenzell1935225








203Knauff ErnstJahn Bogenhausen1928225








204Seeger Maria-AnnaIllerbuben Kempten19173212








205Opitz RudolfSC Marktoberdorf 19841903236








206Volk NorbertLandshuter Füchse1890237








207Thalheim MichaelGesellige Runde Bad Tölz1887249








208Kaufmann JürgenSC Marktoberdorf 19841860257








209Stemmer RosmarieHerz Bube München1845237








210Brennemann KlausSC Pik Sieben Bad Steben1837248








211Findeisen MartinSF Bad Wörishofen1812257








212Josten TinoSF Bad Wörishofen17962810








213Hullesch RobertContra Re Ammersee1745205








214Wilke MarkusWestkreuz Füchse1729207








215Wolf JuliaAlter Peter16982111








216Tschuschke UlrikeSkathexen1683207








217Gnadl HanneloreHerz Bube München1682195








218Zimmermann MarionGast1643205








219Bald ErhardEussemer Skatklopfer16313317








220Haase MartinAsquetscher Gröbenzell1597238








221George JürgenKreuz Ass Feuchtwangen1595209








222Dabow KunoWestkreuz Pasing1586145








223Ryseck WernerLohhofer Spitzbuam1585259








224Blasskiewitz PeterSC Marktoberdorf 19841573288








225Fischer MonikaEussemer Skatklopfer1478177








226Günter Hans-JoachimSC Forellen Forchheim1434228








227Hanke LotharEdelweiß Rosenheim14172513








228Wenisch ClaudiaAnzing Poing1408197








229Kähs ErnstWestkreuz Füchse124493








230Schulze ReneBockrunde Herrsching12032212








231Neiderer Gerhard1.Abensberger SC Babo 20001200188








232Hagelauer UweBuronbuben Kaufbeuren1011229








233Mayer DieterEussemer Skatklopfer950159








234Nentwig JosefineSkathexen714149








235Alt MichaelGesellige Runde Bad Tölz2862621








236Huber HiltrudSkathexen000








237Wosnitza HansAlter Peter000








238Gansmüller-MalucheSF Garching000












Mannschaftswertung Bayern-Pokal - 2014
20.05.2014 09:11 am 18.05.2014 in München © jg
PlatzVereinPktNamePktgv
1Anzing Poing 114106Festl Franz3879

Mutz Josef3707

Schmid Erich3400

Engelhart Ludwig3120

2Fuggerbuben Augsburg14087Brecheisen Miriam3953

Pietzka Thomas3809

Fuchs Josef3449

Brecheisen Peter2876

3Peanuts & Würmtaler 113847Feil Peter3950

Kögl Lutz3675

Gschwendtner Jürgen3169

Arlt Hermann3053

4Fuggerbuben Augsburg 213659Bellgardt Manfred4287

Noack Marcus3243

Ritter Marion3081

Amling Karola3048

51.Lechfelder SC13644Plänker Karsten3847

Hasslinger Winfried3624

Neubert Bernd3368

Köhler Karl2805

6München-Süd 113082Schuldes Franz3946

Frank Ulrich3808

Müller Roland3246

Hornbrook Michael2082

7Bockrunde Herrsching 112756Schmilinsky Knut3773

Reiter Gisela3677

Mayer Ralf3234

Radde Thomas2072

8Peanuts & Würmtaler 212690Niedrig Wolfgang3744

Mazuran Elmar3317

Waibel Bernd2916

Plänker Nicky2713

9Bad Wörishofen12678Wessling Achim3606

Beyer Marco3537

Papsdorf Peggy3178

Kolmsee Andreas2357

10Edelweiß Rosenheim 112635Ehrig Harald4843

Thalacker Roland2881

Buggisch Erik2600

Sieber Georg2311

11Germering 200012582Kusmierz Hans3298

Steinig Hans Joachim3218

Harms Horst3166

Popp Willi2900

12SC Aventinus Abensberg12530Lindler Walter3568

Transchel Ralf3296

Käferlein Johann3274

Fetzner Ewald2392

13Landsberger Buben12206Wagner Josef3304

Weiss Robert3161

Steffen Roland3131

Weinmann Karl-Heinz2610

14die lustigen 4 Schwaben12182Maisch Rolf3638

Schuwer Thomas3198

Randlshofer Kurt2943

Maisch Birgit2403

15SF Schrobenhausen12065Ehlerding Joachim3352

Haninger Matthias3017

Schindler Olaf2873

Spengler Wendelin2823

16Skatfreunde Garching11995Göllner Christian3295

Huth Eberhard3243

Schiwalsky Siegfried2925

Degen Hans2532

17Limes Skat Aalen11848Schaubmayr Gerold3516

Hocke Mark3051

Schmidt Manfred2794

Schlatterer Hanne2487

18Kempten 5911629Haensel Walter3706

Zikofsky Hans2821

Schmid Werner2704

Abt Johann2398

19Die Forellen Forchheim11511Pflaum Dieter3973

Kröner Johann3318

Seidel Christoph2786

Günter Hans-Joachim1434

20Gesellige Runde Bad Tölz11393Herber Gunter3414

Vosseler Albert3299

Aehlig Günther2793

Thalheim Michael1887

21Amper Herz As FFB11144Werrbach Rolf3200

Painhofer Josef2994

Bauer Uwe2864

Griesmann Udo2086

22Königsbube Königsbrunn11125Ermark Karl3239

Kahl Steffen2986

Perzul Rudolf2521

Abt Matthias2379

23Alter Peter München 111004Müller Heinz3236

Schmidt Achim3092

Rudolf Martin2550

Kulzer Johannes2126

241. SC Rosenheim10828Grucza Georg3449

Meyer Maria2810

Grucza Willi2304

Buchner Stephanie2265

25Contra Re Höhenkirchen10822Weigle Michael2980

Weigle Martin2861

Hoffmann Gernot2596

Knopp Marion2385

26Lohhofer Spitzbuam10787Degel Thomas3409

Semper Dirk3389

Möbes Rainer2404

Ryseck Werner1585

27Alter Peter München 210721Kapp Udo2904

Waschkowski Richard2891

Diebel Jochen2803

Preuss Gert-Erik2123

28Jahn Bogenhausen10592Ruppert Karl3104

Dünnebacke Hans Wer3035

Killutat Peter2525

Knauff Ernst1928

29Herz Bube München10277von Possel Danuta2829

Stemmer Lorenz2593

Kuales Uwe2514

Lehmann Axel2341

30Edelweiß Rosenheim 210131Ambrus Willibald3208

Thalacker Brigitte2926

Spengler Erna2580

Hanke Lothar1417

31München-Süd 210003Wenzel Ulrich3165

Smykalla Gisela2475

Neuner Heinz-Jürgen2196

Fischer Katharina2167

32Anzing Poing 29864Schönweitz Robert3066

Matzke Manfred2616

Doppelhofer Siegfried2165

Blieninger Max2017

33Asquetscher Gröbenzell9612Grimm Klaus-Dieter3054

Heinemann Reinhold3026

Jung Thomas1935

Haase Martin1597

34Bockrunde Herrsching 28681Dürmeier Sepp2938

Deibler Heinrich2473

Kuhns Gudrun2067

Schulze Rene1203

35Alter Peter München 37577Buschner Willy3330

Gartz Gerd2549

Wolf Julia1698

Wosnitza Hans0





IB: 20.05.2014 09:11:29         ../VG/ER_2014-BPOBTM.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08