Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool


Deutscher Damenpokal 16.März 2014 in Gunzenhausen
2. Siegerin
Karin Warkentin
Team Bayern Festschrift Stehend v.l.: Anna Karina Neie (LV14), Annemarie Hasl (Präsidentin LV8), Angelika Endt(Präsidentin LV9), Dori Kurz (LV8),Astrid Wilhelm (LV3), Manuela Meinicke (LV11), Gisela Wilbert (LV5), Brigitte Hille (LV7).
Sitzend: Michaela Simsek (LV2), Jutta Volz (LV6), Nicole Habeck (LV10) und Karin Kronenberg (DSkV).

33. Deutscher Damenpokal 2014
05.05.2015 11:25 am 16. März 2014 in Gunzenhausen sortierbar © jg
PEDVNameVereingesamtgvS1gvS2gvS3gv
1Elend, ChristaBarockbuben Ludwigsburg4599433146714215921511540140
208.85. Warkentin, KarinKeinohrbuben Nürnberg418038312249015731621383131
3Schödder-Isermann, MargretESV Olympia3927364124013213741211313111
4Otto, BroniWeldenasse Laupheim391347889014514401721583161
5Wilhein, AstridSchloßbuben Wolfsburg39063441659130132712292092
6Emanuel, JuliaBatzenberger Asse3890425124212114211521227152
708.88.023Düymaz, KarinSC Moldenberg-Schnaitheim388233210638113511311468120
8Pentzek, Ingrid1. SC Hohenmölsen38463551845160426741575121
908.80. Michels, IsoldeHerz Bube München3843385108510010751141683171
10Haas, SandraSt.Georgen/SC Salem5749547973809961021838150
11Nagel, CarolaDreiländereck Weil607559612461101555141997112
1208.85. Gelius, SabineKeinohrbuben Nürnberg376934388711314941101388120
13Hill, HildeFord Asse62106171774161664831310142
14Burghard, SybilleSC Grüne Gurke Grabow37153621249131156615090081
15George, LindeContra 200036333945978317301801306131
16Maier, SilkeHerz Dame Kastel5102571114091308651141351142
17Eichler, CorneliaHattersheimer Päckchenschlepper360730012001001335120107280
18Spingler, UrsulaLöwenklasse Schwenningen516155915971521089123919111
1908. . Schmidhuber, IngerFrischauf Kehlheim359341794416314611311188123
20Schomacker, AnneteAchalmbuben eV357631210419012681111267111
21Kochendörfer, AnnetteTurm-Asse35743751372152149715270571
2208. . Findeisen, NicoleSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen357134310911109981021482131
23Hille, BrigitteSkatvereinigung Konstanz610653211271211102911342120
24Gubernator, SylviaMauerbrüder Weveliinghoven35553011387130993711175100
25Volz, JuttaHerz Dame Kastel5423487172114010428176673
26Hennig, KatrinSC Burg518645510151021323101118180
27Wilbert, GiselaSC Ärm Söck407546997412213961401129100
28Simsek, MichaelaTrave Buben34943631626150945102923111
29Maaßen, AnjaSC Niederpleis3490451115611739281661001122
30Schubert, SabineVier Wenzel Flöha Erdmannsdorf61966259449113471311187132
31Gundrum, ElkeLadykracher34643951443193117212184981
32Schmidt, MartinaSC Salem5652545101911213511201051101
3308.80. Thalacker, BrigitteEdelweiß Rosenheim341835512681217601031390131
34Koall, Christelohne Verein341742712231639921221202142
35Feiler, AnissaSC Ärm Söck48275011101081872711533152
36Dobosch, IngeburgOhne Elf Münstertal34083101343120116811089780
37Verfürth, SabinaHochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen e.V.3405355127611111201321009112
38Bodnar, ErikaBremer Schlüssel33873011230110120911194880
39Möhrle, CarmenSternwaldbrummer Freiburg337435591611213241321134111
40Stadler, HeidiSG Stern Stuttgart33623324867212021201674140
41Ebert, RenateSc Herzbuben Meerane45175291292100127915277891
42Welteroth , AntjeBillige Null eV 504752710828010841131162121
43Klein, ChristaAchalmbuben eV33133211358130820701135121
44Fischer, IlonaGlücksritter Oyten55655768411231032901426152
45Pfarr, KathrinRödelheim456547611431107761121377100
46Evers, SibylleSig Buben Elmenhorst32953446717115341611090112
4708.80. Holland, MarianneGäuboden Straubing328943116841159751431630183
4808.80. Huber, HiltrudSkathexen32853029929111001011193110
49Mann, Maria AnnaWendeburger Wölfe32673641075909461431246131
50Hertzsch, ErikaGrand Hand Döbeln46375076909212021011351131
51Lamparter, VerenaTSV Neuhengstett32223691225164792941205111
52Hehnke, ConnySkatfreunde Heimsheim 20054836422987122130311092960
53Krüger, ElkeSC Nusser Buben543451511288010621121025101
54Seehase, BärbelGut Blatt Gaggenau320336482711212001321176120
55Verstraaten, MarionSV-Lurup32023468821137561031564130
5608. . Stock, PetraBad Staffelstein319527213891309629284450
57Dobrunz, MelanieAlle Asse Bünde505859811951201110122887122
58Rieker , YvonneTSV Neuhengstett48774741206121109610187591
59Wegner, BeateAlle Asse Bünde5355571010951111275112797125
60Rehfeldt, RegineMit vieren Dietzenbach314739769710313111511139143
61Schild, ManuelaSC Herzbuben Meerane45134471059100107991100891
62König, Sabine1. SC Zehlendorf438450910131111299110832102
63Meinicke, ManuelaSkatfreunde 02 Halle-Neust.31143246467114091421059111
64Weisenberger, DorisSkatfreunde Billingshausen31023021331131456511315120
65Reichel, GerlindeErster Chemnitzer SC50045061053102944911102101
66Böhm, EdithMit vieren Dietzenbach5475591412861531379111432106
6708.80. Bickel, ClaudiaHerz Bube München306336713351311014133714103
68Fischer, BrittaSC Niederpleis3049263103280479631538120
6908.80. Leibold, AnnegretSkatfreunde Straubing30463241408130105010058894
70Grothe, EvaSkatfreunde Billingshausen30453139651009011021179111
71von der Ahe, AndreaAlle Asse Bünde503452104407212341531367131
72Müller, BrigitteOmablatt Möllenhagen30202838956011201011005122
7308.85. Habelt, BrunhildeHohenlohe Uffenheim447750872910212311311056101
74Schmidt, Johannaohne Verein3008316136113164093100792
75Frank, MichaelaRödelheim2988284640831188901160111
7608. . Papsdorf, PeggySkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen2982327104492806831132152
7708.80. Dahlke, Marlene1. SC Rosenheim29732941245111145413027453
78Gramling, CharlotteOkriftler Wildsäue457148116561031277111103392
79Kirstein , Marion1. DSSV Rottweil2952282107480776821102120
80Heisinger, YvonneLadykracher2947283745921090901112101
8108. . Haase, HanneloreBayreuter Skatclub 8129433431196131591911156121
82Funke, MargitRüsselsheim29353474167412491421270131
83Richter-Hornung, SabineVier Wenzel Flöha Erdmannsdorf555559127431157171241468120
84Kohnle, MariaSC Salem46845212940817201031267122
8508.80. Meyer, Maria1. SC Rosenheim29043491112142554741238133
86Schwarzmaier, MelittaSSC Barbarossa Göppingen415039785461993901047144
87Spiric, Zoraohne Verein430448101312143126813131185
88Spengler, Ernaohne Verein2888343803918701121215140
89Eggert, RoseFauststadtbuben Knittlingen28752943216213091001245132
90Lorenz, Gabriele1. Skatclub Roßtal286225482982103970994102
91Leschke, UteGardinger SC28562851113111111710162673
92Göschel, InaSC Herzbuben Meerane285433101183134398961273110
93Bretschneider , CordulaSachsen Asse Hoyerswerda44415513906102130415363783
94Werrmann, Christaohne Verein28463227511011139110956111
95Dornfeld, Katrin1. SC Bernburg41164171035918957091591
96Neie, Anna-KarinaOkriftler Wildsäue36964411122513111139049673
9708. . Köhler, Dunja1. SC Arzberg 1983283330255782139513088190
98Tietz, JohannaPik As Hedendorf Rosengarten28232962745313631311186112
9908. . Amling, KarolaFuggerbuben Augsburg4547511215981601422121-19935
100Steinbach, Ute1. Geraer SC e.V.2814285133813131264116490
101Nägele, TheresiaStuttgarter Skatunion281036117971131053113960145
102Laaß, BrigitteTrave Buben2786323842101107213187291
103Fischer, KathleenTrave Buben2784315858123107690850102
10408. . Münster, IngridWaldkraiburger Bockrunde2752284938112112411069062
105Nicklas, AnjaSkatfreunde Saulheim46195298839293981928143
106Groh, UschiSachsenheim Klopferle40634810531941252153965101
10708. . Schmitt, UrsulaEussemer Skatklopfer2747296848112143511046474
108Wachendorf, AnnemarieSkatfreunde Hürth415346101133100684103928103
10908.80. Nentwig, JosefineSkathexen27432655946310261011123101
110Kranz, ChristinaIBM KLUB Böblingen272423314021006665165682
111Menzer , ErikaSC Sachsenkönige Dresden27173351063132928100726103
11208. . Roth, RomySkatfreunde Uettingen2710315118311170892819112
11308. . Franzke, Christa1. SC Arzberg 1983270323453963509511655120
114Urban, MelanieJänsch Skat Team394940486280137314046530
115Marschall , NicoleLustige Buben Mühlhausen48614339811128587085460
116Heck, EdithPik As Hedendorf Rosengarten2692307105310067994960113
117Brandes, ChristaSkatfreunde Haundorf26902931128100474831088110
11808. . Birk, AnnetteSC Altenburg Bamberg2671266812511131101728114
119Schmiedel, Ruth1. SC Dieburg4052438953101109111161850
120Hübner, RenateConcordia Lübeck51105384047412461101009102
121Schäfer, Simone1.Köthener SC51975258209190991928112
122Evers, MariaSC Burg43044487379279392110893
123Grimm, PetraBöse Buben Auersberg503546354661770821321110
124Ferch, Silvia Herz Dame Kastel37774410619611066123931101
12508.80. Stemmer, RosmarieHerz Bube München261421315851315665146331
12608.85. Schaller, Christine1. SC Noris4280435887917229297290
12708.85. Schindhelm, MarionEuroskat Treuchtlingen44614911354641352131870112
12808. . Voss, SabineReizende Buben Altötting339842141193111279751102100
129Endt, AngelikaLeipziger Skatlöwen45185210106691102411146583
130Nägele, IngridSternwaldbrummer Freiburg254224310291018509266350
131Wechler, EvaErster Chemnitzer SC401841752352133210068192
132Bohnefeld, NicoleGrand Hand Döbeln40034812444729141131173122
133Hoff, MonikaMauerbrüder Weveliinghoven2530297702104745921083101
134Müsch, GabiOmablatt Möllenhagen251929371090807113100290
13508.80. Windhorst, KarinaSkathexen251528513251417088248262
136Rudolph, HildegardErster Chemnitzer SC25152671806130-465675581
137Neumann, SuzanneMauerbrüder Weveliinghoven2512296630727181031164121
138Maier, HelgaIBM KLUB Böblingen250122091770108210050250
139Maggi, ChristineDie Skat-Raben Aspach484445366271118310063781
140Biniok, Birgitohne Verein2478255921818128274592
141Hoffmann, InaOelsnitz/Vogtland4782478892927865179583
14208.80. Buchner, Stephanie1. SC Rosenheim24362971209132183431044122
143Kempf, GiselaKaatbröder Berenrath35504510730112696821007111
144Herbst, Evaohne Verein242926598080246641203121
145Weller, JeanetteReizende Jungs Heumaden242125563682105310173272
146Seidel, GertraudeSC Sachsenkönig Dresden325534107358271693949101
14708. . Birk, FranziskaSC Altenburg Bamberg2394275106480291521039143
148Reichenbach, KathleenSC Herzbuben Meerane43835212872134363521149142
14908.80. Hasl, Annemarie1. SC Rosenheim484944581782297631268100
150Böhm, Angelikaohne Verein3390396947706468178680
151Volz, AnnaHerz Dame Kastel403745105687391481887132
15208. . Schneider, DagmarSC Die Wenden Wendelstein235829911241224758375994
153Simsek, LydiaTrave Buben23452548151127147181671
154Schnitzhofer, RenateTSV Neuhengstett23372357679147863109281
155Helmstedt, ChristianeSkatclub Blankenburg2332291010521346898359183
156Pöhls, GudrunOmablatt Möllenhagen2325319902101104713337685
157Grünewald, BettyHobby Skat Club Spay4323481113621413647359774
15808.88.021Rögelein, GiselaDaniel Nördlingen2319213647828417183160
159Eierdanz, SibylleWaldecker Buben23152224964299110082880
160Kratzert, NicoleGrand Ouvert Unterreichenbach231026710351122776499891
161Moldenhauer, Renate1. SC Karo Bube Wismar22982671001909308136796
16208.85. Reinhardt, UlrikeDie Maurer Nürnberg3433346943809936035852
163Biermann, Anneohne Verein22672339237046961875102
16408. . van Elsbergen, SiegridSC Die Wenden Wendelstein22652559911007947248083
165Borg, HanneHerz Dame Kastel22632788028257494887102
166Kalpinis, BeatrixHattersheimer Päckchenschlepper225222361151103011161161
167Spiric, Lauraohne Verein3756541979815677512367194
168Leupacher, UtePrignitzer Buben404144105968589292745113
169Benedix, CarmenGrand Hand Döbeln3957386670618179274450
17008.88.023Bauder, RenateSC Moldenberg-Schnaitheim2227205905815324379081
17108. . Seibold, LoreSC Die Wenden Wendelstein22071901042806537051240
172Gern, RosemarieFortuna Frankfurt444746104095282113597271
173Bartsch, AnneMauerbrüder Weveliinghoven21822897321139909246084
17408.85. Langenheder, Leonie1. SC Stein2181311211121345439552693
17508.85. Moser, Sieglinde1. SC Stein2175225824916437370861
17608. . Dröge, ErikaSkatfreunde Bad Wörishofen215828913151413647547973
17708.88.029Schlatterer, HanneloreLimes Skat Aalen215827912661536418325143
178Liess, JuttaSkatvereinigung Konstanz2156213813814144192991
17908.80. Tschuschke, UlliSkathexen2150215939705838362862
18008.88.004Spielmann, IreneHerz Ass Hütlingen3323326822716145169772
181Schlimpert, MonikaGrand Hand Döbeln39643994367492710176872
18208. . Steckert, ElfriedeSC Die Reizenden Lindwürmer212623538674542511198110
183Heidmann, UrsulaKaro Ass Nienburg3777354805724915179980
18408.85. Kögler, MaritaDie Maurer Nürnberg20922465906178911471371
185Hild, RosalindeHattersheimer Päckchenschlepper20732474065275582912113
18608.80. Weibhauser, SteffiSkathexen2064224750725536076192
18708.80. Fischer, KatharinaSkathexen2061215596716547381171
188Feldwieser, DorisBarockbuben Ludwigsburg2045213564828979158440
189Criens-Voltmer, Martinaohne Verein3689461039183129313035974
190Pross, MarionTSV Neuhengstett2037224814905666365771
191Nitsch, HelgaSternwaldbrummer Freiburg2031205897815886254662
192Kraus-Eckstein, JuttaLustige Buben4711531252852832115641134
193Saling, CarolaLadykracher1991194543627308271850
194Stader, Franziska1. SV Hillesheim1990291370911578551203133
195Butsch, MargareteTSV Neuhengstett1961224715717228252471
19608.85. Schimpl, Inge1. SC Stein19552058601023094378660
197Gnadt, MarionBären Ass Vorsfelde19522682288574972975111
19808.80. Stronk, IrmgardSkathexen1912258610728889141495
19908. . Liebs, Antonia1. Skatclub Schwandorf391245125787244852878125
200Lehr, PetraHerz Dame Kastel1902248691927327247984
201Presser, IlseAchalmbuben eV19022484985267592729104
20208. . Schirmer, KarinCoburger Mohrenköpfe188523731563283531287121
203Littke, ElisabethSC Sachsenkönige Dresden187226858110289111440052
204Wolf, RitaHasseröder Skat-Club e.V.187123710519023143589104
205Kuschel, BrigitteGrand Ouvert Unterreichenbach184223721863513511111123
20608.88.018Glaser, PetraDrehorgel Nördlingen18422378731025308343952
207Wenzel, YvonneOkriftler Wildsäue184027106259344674769113
208Lachenmaier, MargretBarockbuben Ludwigsburg1831204414625997281870
209Kiesewalter, AnitaRheingold Mainz1828171777704616159040
210Schlüter, IngridTSV Neuhengstett1820174838804993148363
21108.88.001Fischer, UlrikeSchipp 7 Schwäbisch Gmünd1805216572824425279182
212Laube, GerdaMauerbrüder Weveliinghoven1805187468425156382282
213Hahmann, ChristelSC Sachsenkönige Dresden1798301240984831123558105
214Christ, AngelikaSV-Lurup1793311188313325185659103
215Reinhold, BrigitteHerz Dame Resse 581701134627308327224232
21608.80. Popinceanu, DorisSkathexen1629311372311213996767115
217Röder, DagmarOstsachsenbuben Neustadt2440228420429557022843
218Holst, UteSC Niederpleis1581228359634427478091
219Bauer, Uschiohne Verein1578172482513905170670
220Breuer, ChristelMauerbrüder Weveliinghoven15392488171024078331563
221Kannenberg, MeikeSC Burg153826107661024218435184
22208. . Mayer, GerdaEussemer Skatklopfer2938361269755936276771
223Laule, IrisTSV Neuhengstett13212112-143466689479682
224Helmstedt, BirgitSkatclub Blankenburg1319186-221348349170661
225Giegeler, RenateHerz Dame Heftrich307333854862-232475891
226Titze, IrmgartHattersheimer Päckchenschlepper1249218267625249445862
227Kiwitz, GiselaBöse Sieben Neuss12092413956155215323866
228Westhoff, Cornelia1. Geraer SC e.V.114321103777385781-9166
229Conrad, CarmenJänsch Skat Team22382368448121842000
230May, Edith1. Marburger Skatclub10502314744374711522986
231Daudert, ChristaGut Blatt Berg. GL2150299114475382000
23208.80. Hornbrook, RenateSkathexen6942112-80555357323994


IB: 05.05.2015 11:25:46         ../VG/DV-2014-DDP.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08