Wappen Fächer Fächer SchwSkV Wappen
cool

59. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2014
der Herren
19.10.2015 19:09 am 14./ 15. Juni 2014 in Ulm sortierbar © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
107.01.047Kinback, ThomasDrei Könige Tübingen10101107101171162165415111351216259279182173515014911611499161
214.63.005Walther, Björn1. Lahnauer SV9980971474111310641121494131548721792172125711112541221830151
307.08.029Schmitt, BernhardHochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen9922931012621108759167510315721211077122143515217861401240101
401.19.033Hilgendorf, UweNeuköllner Jungs9849857110410111039081282155311013571101363121818921739151
511.01.024Ernst, ChristianSkatklub Zscherben980594131447154142615278092115212113541211193901404131104992
607.01.066Wielage, Frank1. DSSV Rottweil97381001210451031764170139215175692115912215731511312120737103
714.61.012Paßmann, Dirk1. SC Dieburg95981001413051531574171123310215121411175100877123955102967122
803.33.007Weers, WernerSkat ohne Rauch Innerstetal954093141168132835115191817111811239791021386120896811177100
908.87.019Seidel, RainerKahlgründer Skatfreunde948092111242121965911321120110410210298193611211091431774161
1001.19.002Gülzow, MichaelSK Karo Einfach 19319446951411621121410110118215317081401402131125312160194728103
1105.51.047Semler, HelmutNichtraucher Düren934582780481179514015011101268111112110191781460831479120
1210.04.014Eichenauer, Horst1.Eisenacher Skatclub9258911213911008881037769211921321157142120911111871221458120
1306.67.031Baumann, ChristophMiese 7 Kaiserslautern925289152657568182154612213691311805140118912113061321091102
1414.63.012Hainke, Volker1. Steinbacher SV921290812401221578131897911011121754721479160141414183970
1506.55.021van Stegen, Walter1.SV Hillesheim904588813531001478130127011010101111111111893134677102125390
1607.09.015Sorg, ManfredEscher Asse Ravensburg9043798127911114381311194110124280129612122853992101137491
1708.88.019Erdt, AntonPik 9 Dillingen9005941211581101183142122413183811293313211541121440901075123
1809.04.008Progscha, Steve1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 898980856125312014101111124120902918197111191008111131542130
1904.40.031Lehnen, NorbertAsse 85 Hilden89628081219100900103125912192070117410112501311042811198101
2008.88.009Crawley, MartinHohenlohe Crailsheim8883891212101105777280993117014311731111654160441631849150
2105.56.008Helbeck, PeterHerz Dame Euroskat.com Radevormwald8853871013711516258389670106211114661301180111784821469142
2202.22.015Völtzke, Bernd1. SC St.Annen88369091015122992801556150180718060482119611196710169983
2302.21.045Eberwein, DirkSIG Buben Elmenhorst87728310119690923123105210299412211299110491021117901312120
2407.08.023Peschel, WilliMarkgräfler SC Müllheim87368410147912012189189412110131131470130711711232100719104
2504.41.027Volmer, WernerHöllenasse Duisburg8707921788181119912310711239451021151122104411112151221201153
2607.01.072Gommel, VolkerSkatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim86679115787721509130116790121713312761227311019351441045133
2708.88.008Stritzelberger, Karl-HeinzHerz Bube Neresheim86659018359861290111668104958102202316014861401055101826114
2803.31.015Hennig, JoachimAue-Luschen Burgdorf86587658738195181924101127611113321101556120120111054551
2903.38.097Kück, HelmutSC der goldenen Herzen86559216515521016113100311210311121172154107111113491411498141
3007.01.047Bassing, KayDrei Könige Tübingen86278210151213110731128608011101009961021359121478521239132
3104.40.026Rygol, Herbert1. Skatsportklub Grenzland e. V. Brüggen860082131126111951101661725908316921301484111135214274483
3208.86.007Böttger, AlfredSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen85998614913102113315399782124511110131241266131588611444110
3309.04.008Zahn, Frank1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 8985858691028133115410111051111067901030101863801497150841103
3403.38.095Brockmann, UweSG Bürgerpark-Geestebuben8580803139315153441915101153912011138010371109141001135100
3508.80.025Müller, RolandMünchen Süd85618710132714093492821819901127058170010311651111919160
3614.61.012Bommersheim, Wolfram1. SC Dieburg855097171123133165416011001317361035708317991605291151039102
3703.38.097Scheffs, GerhardSC der goldenen Herzen85428820739104146813012651449781011225133932821131102804104
3807.01.066Köhler, Hans-Helmut1. DSSV Rottweil8540881484711314661317091131029102126412214801309349281191
3903.30.057Hilbich, ThomasSchaumburger Buben8538871110471229678183112310489116901716517210511001253121
4008.87.018Grieb, Ralf1. SC Marktbreit853376513021111253110144414089681971901057916275098392
4101.19.072Ziemer, FrankDie Nordberliner85316938929195471103580107190856711237110155812092860
4203.39.007Matzke, DanielMüsselbuben Oldenburg85279520150316375792730929951031154133170714099515468693
4307.01.040Riedel, GerhardGut Blatt Esslingen85019318147016379082823113152113011561231025112136917234753
4401.19.019Greif, JoachimSC Rudower Asse/Mauerjungs850077810068010598091181107381962101114510111611321183122
4503.31.015Schecker, ThorstenAue-Luschen Burgdorf848090141352140681105121712297810312771105507112751101150153
4603.34.025Mende, ThorstenSkatfreunde Rosengarten845985101210121101412215111501465132966101848816567278981
4706.67.022Lauer, RemigiusRheinzabern8458643530317226175660151813012331001093801588100101881
4808.87.019Engler, JürgenKahlgründer Skatfreunde840773658361742501698161122690968919908111221011078101
4903.38.033Pape, WolfgangDie Hanseaten Bremen839695195479541583943112130712113321401891192686941275132
5014.60.023Bertuch, GerhardFortuna 69 Frankfurt83577791377110834102100792104712294290857921247101104670
5101.19.001Schmidberger, MathiasMainzer Höhe 19288352871710089276311310701121110102650841200142766921785150
5204.48.017Izquierdo, SerafinTSG Rheda8336882062792126412212361447099312359084811413601321057113
5309.01.017Stopfkuchen, JohnVier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf e.V.832380132186414161301091101120710289981123011112011111061113
5414.60.016Frank, ErwinSC Hugenotten-Buben Neu Isenburg831885121016917491031051101121310112681323766215601511085121
5506.65.006Pengel HermannLaurenziburg Nieder-Olm82947610108980121814287261962112690821036801048921379121
5614.60.025Sendelbach, Helmuth"Mit Vieren" Dietzenbach82788411947921140101795104104510010911321138131121611190680
5701.19.066Gensler, MatthiasStilbruch Erkner827785116596111881001291153116013111671226005011261111086133
5807.07.029Mandau, GerhardSeerose Radolfzell8269821314351201089122112513116921413026429953784701543132
5903.38.033Schmidt, StefanDie Hanseaten Bremen824983171233111101811297811295992160614255684854921045102
6004.43.002Exner, ErichOhne Elf Marl82441002416991601299164516104114613341595144012216711815865
6107.07.007Bauser, Heico1. SC Rottweil823682101592150119612115001526917181680926925527396391
6208.86.007Wasikowski, FrankSkatfreunde Risiko Seußen82338512736916459362111510458015581521123110159814090781
6303.38.104Barr, KlausHarten Lena Lemwerder822889156561031391162155015148084110912213581219649172071
6404.45.016Kordes, RichardAschener Buben82128312114810114021301192111714124118710010911119328254683
6503.34.025Brunkhorst, FrankSkatfreunde Rosengarten818187129651118169113131311615160129510289190242851044112
6609.03.014Kratzert, AndrèCanaletto - Buben8181851399590686831270133969101139412010581101068123741103
6704.44.014Jobusch, WernerSSV Ems-Vechte8150821287280505619741038699315531618269213031311248111
6803.38.086Lührs, ThorstenBeverstedter Jungs81397810896921306110120110115191301165122538837066180891
6914.35.002Heinzemann, HelmutStahlberg-Asse Ahnatal8126861515101511094101101711166493548739901031458131845112
7004.44.003Vogelsang, WernerSG Rheine811984141191121116490110711311271013327411171106921141389131
7108.80.024Jung, ThomasAsquetscher Gröbenzell810884514331315363015091416007118551701190141887709891
7203.33.025Frische, HorstGrand Hand Hardegsen81028316120412255772132612110931114565103713317131211127101
7302.23.034Müller, RalfHerz As Neumünster80638819743102643949981331557140710115686721874141852102
7414.60.010Scholze, Werner1. Skatclub 1972 Heusenstamm80638012945101932801088100739731290112938123145613167592
7511.01.013König, RalfNaumburger Spitzbuben805790148898188711215871511067132996101860113139915137273
7604.11.002Hirdler, PeterNasse Buben80498414123411171210214321206271038311131598122403521212131
7703.33.020Müller, DetlefSC Dreilinden Osterode803174693091131811092891108780591821196111100911197270
7803.31.034Görlitz, Christian1. Detmeroder Skatklub8011698111280748911364111829501060911212100144012124654
7902.21.018Fuhrmann, FrankReizende Paloma Asse7995761010361001052112653831102101951112551611168811482120
8004.43.006Schreiber, HeinzPik As Recklinghausen797873867581186515011809011228114101205458427121910111
8110.04.021Albrecht, ThomasSC Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal 79748218979801257908031029651251246113443731375132906123
8210.04.021Jahn, UlrichSC Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal 789478141182113141213163872964102936821001101122912153272
8310.04.021Pempel, MatthiasSC Christinas Wenzel Floh-Seligenthal 788784151148111108510268610412361311071132105791132512027964
8404.44.006Burzlaff, DieterKiepenkerl Münster788769512631001034816987176371142512062860110810196891
8507.08.029Eichin, WilhelmHochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen787084199189285681101310211171249848015321311167132283117
8609.02.011Trebst, KarstenReudnitzer Skatbuben7867902310911437041031197112152214111131336388563593967113
8703.38.051Adams, JörgAlle viertel Stunde786782191078901055102121613314341307309434164662951351131
8814.63.009Schäfer, AxelGlücksritter 99 Gießen7842781312171201028708727088211370661139315481793927112
8902.23.034Staacken, KlausHerz As Neumünster78218117742831430120948111995102566105998103133613280671
9003.34.015Kück, FreddySC Kreuzkuhle7821812112161431068811128132764829609388694116814463162
9108.88.014Stoll, DietrichSC Dinkelsbühl7816791210251121284120127112159640781104116011186681833113
9214.35.023Schröder, Mike-Mario1. Marburger Skatclub7797952398713385712414781211197120677937571141088133756135
9305.51.004Szalata, JoPass Op Alsdorf-Schaufenberg77949227100011210891031126113127414361310461311410751331004125
9403.38.095Klatt, BurghardSG Bürgerpark-Geestebuben77838014715729581011221120758113138312389771897101954113
9507.08.029Huxol, BerndHochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen7782861814111514127410469076072656838981139171341682161
9603.39.018Nuske, RainerTilly Wardenburg77488919114013279293116313312421429051023488511541211004101
9703.39.031Krüsmann, EnnoGut Blatt Fiebing774193218891021006122259968451131251142736611986191769124
9803.38.120Witt, OlafSC Kalübbe 0677398116143812111931111542162638935589314081214566250663
9908.80.018Schmid, ErichAnzing Poing773569678891392521084809291011402110145812166350101991
10003.39.055Westmark, JohnFT 03 Emden7734811910271126859399610117461629119154584706831118103
10108.83.016Criens, VolkerFrischauf Kelheim77229421100814355561117111183410374313574912411121541550130
10214.63.011Vogel, MichaelSprudelbuben Bad Vilbel771181119739011741201141131125113111769045174102412252163
10309.01.012Stein, JensGlück auf Freiberg e.V.7698751195210111801111200112527721113102942102116510061961
10414.60.013Herpel, Hans-PeterDie reizenden Haaner Dreieich7691761261171792828311021192121830821202907841021449122
10508.89.001Pietzka, ThomasFuggerbuben Augsburg/Gö76859225103110211541326251136997176320557284161913185281
10605.53.009Deliege, RainerHerz Dame 82 Zülpich76778917127012057773142714087993101212180913479693907133
10710.03.008Hertwig, MichaelSkat-Sport Club Inselsberg76757614173916196311293771687628969110651138539253572
10811.01.015Macinkowski, ManfredHasseröder Skat-Club76418316602821220121156817310791323205314681309668141874
10902.21.077Stein, StefanSC Bubenstolz76337213674938658212298092410293611270672137613192361
11012.01.006Moldenhauer, Uwe1.SC Karo Bube Wismar763084171276142168613110591006949234086109413391710156472
11102.23.002Großmann, ThorstenKieler Buben76257415744936137497491990919178115361518909296182
11204.47.007Angerstein, HolgerSkatfreunde Hamm7617851691091100312297911361083140614169792790921222132
11304.49.027Knefelkamp, ManfredMit Vieren Löhne76167510112380118311299511111501329241021101904147272661
11403.38.089Suhling, GüntherEule-Einigkeit Bremerhaven7605656894805496283781129210011118091682926701080101
11505.50.021Massenbach, UweSkatfreunde Köln-Mauenheim e.V.76018418979123662937539212331428211041074113120412187570
11602.21.016Beck, ManfredHansa Hamburg75927481168100811606087210431328687185410211741101066101
11702.22.007Brandt, RolfHad`n Lena Meldorf7589821787991104991414631660130658731404131893123632135
11808.89.010Neubert, Bernd1. Lechfelder SC75857210108911211859079091102610240274106170137313065961
11908.80.026Mazuran, ElmarPeanuts & Würmtaler7574801179181531839201126547196212197411215851201157111
12003.38.117Koch, ManfredWurster Asse757377134858413291214877262410358061153413113361001198111
12102.23.013Koch, Peter1. SC Silberstedt755870910611018886090871604103935916005113941201168112
12214.35.004Lücke, BjörnSC 77 Fuldabrück755684198329211191217551159629198291730114132314185394
12304.49.028Obens, Matthias1. SC Vlotho7548851895712210621232643314361415709415061305881041165121
12409.03.010Vogel, ThomasSC "Herz Ass" Dresden754579148499263010477771696711186100124811110801221079133
12502.21.016Hacker, BjörnHansa Hamburg754486191327141449748407012591521377131848103761103683105
12606.67.030Washeim, MichaelKaro 7 Kaiserslautern754283186338212681331082134340849649110991111271110885103
12701.19.062Strauch, StephanMüggelhimer Flöten7521882011201311139111126112111451017318492012321584990145
12807.05.005Schwab, OttoGut Blatt Karlsruhe-Neureut75149122550104641104142716260010310621111253121112892853135
12908.86.026Pflaum, DieterSC Forellen Forchheim750279191456131149311177911443983573428591025061051397121
13002.21.016Ajubi, BassierHansa Hamburg7494932610731339011345538312481321057112763104973144926114
13104.49.022Klüter, Dieter1. SC Espelkamp7477751512371327388259382154313110291012805494092111791
13208.83.016Bayer, ThomasFrischauf Kelheim74608015144411011201121885370710338473119812213331421086100
13304.47.003Niesel, WolfgangMarker Skatfreunde Hamm745774111114918281021380150690824335212641129448180481
13403.38.033Lindlohr, WolfgangDie Hanseaten Bremen745071118651139297079210395481131012141263116880102090
13504.40.008Hartroth, Horst-DieterSkatfreunde Eller7424811711721001258120122913230486514731189132115010060884
13606.67.042Dr. Raddatz, ThomasGlückspieler Konken74126758288010591018869113071105727110728010268166261
13702.21.018Kryniecki, UweReizende Paloma Asse7400751010218011331107789197410192210274592105712277062
13807.04.007Hünefeld, DietmarSG 1985 Neckarau733984189288053683737125121710012051431089112591931036122
13906.67.042Weber, HansGlückspieler Konken7337741549063104911366981847102904608118312601221307131
14002.21.016Nittel, HolgerHansa Hamburg7322862362394147215190193652135101612352794113480997113
14102.24.017Muus, GerhardMuntere Buben732282191102112425645596233053176917112331111105142799124
14209.04.008Garbe, Klaus-Jürgen1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 8973147091206907239196192124313112461013136357661104680
14302.22.015Völtzke, Kurt1. SC St.Annen7306761894392108612210801123885498692813102910921100112
14407.04.007Stemmler, SvenSG 1985 Neckarau7300932641595959103646114107612230975121911110781541598182
14503.30.062Büschking, JensLangendammer Buben7297761396290423731221100825815316310381126491031648151
14607.06.033Göppert, Franz JosefRamsch Hand Gengenbach725472812201217501021049101701828628153961108090105390
14706.67.021Kolb, Elmar1. SC Göllheim7230681075683109580105812095011116855101370145810073271
14804.41.045Gröning, TheoSpontan Büderich72137211148212084260412514724110221121184132784721015143
14914.63.018Münker, ArnoSC 78 Neu-Anspach720283143345110481111372120686113714923128411501321586141
15006.67.041Dreier, RolandTopis Ludwigshafen719774912441109458091110239140925102893111979101909103
15114.60.013Ettling, ArminDie reizenden Haaner Dreieich719480151161141866103923801566140398735689491310279982
15209.03.009Schönherr, FalkoNiederauer SC 67719476168589213341109851119291111134111603740551351112
15301.19.002Schwetzke, RogerSK Karo Einfach 1931717774131164100574921051112952711362142587725187396991
15403.30.046Iburg, VolkhartBarne Buben Wunstorf71577618466621277142720106152112011981221096903536352673
15512.01.009Gayk, RolandBarlacher Skatbuben Güstrow714866994610276492743501358100914607037177810394291
15608.88.009Frank, FriedrichHohenlohe Crailsheim7136872055283820123108410313571109601127891131163131411115
15710.03.007Erdenbrecher, ChristianSC Unterland Asse712760990191918711359120790817027311188010007133922
15802.23.040Meyer, DetlefKreuz Dame Bordesholm711682207931131061122109112374312581081761103651621206111
15907.08.025Mehlin, ReinerDreiländereck Weil a.R.70988114102010187610177711311331219728050910593791874112
16010.03.004Thiem, LarsSC Friedbergknappen Schleus./ Suhl70728524593831358131-967712771241135112391828701341544131
16107.04.015Manke, RüdigerHerz Dame Altlußheim7072781865794235867664067682137913194813312611001150132
16205.54.008Zimmermann, StefanSayntalasse7045761764371123813112041211205133646746027114291337843
16309.03.008Ring, ChristianDresdner Skatbuben704172174894135385158314093092151516311191235615249141
16402.23.005Landt, Wolf1. Ostsee Kiel70399528792932101271405131785114221087869317711701268142
16503.30.060Rosmaiti, HeinzKaro As Nienburg7038771511821318698284182936113643725046310521101011132
16603.38.114Langhop, Heiko1. SC Huder Klosterbuben703471199761018997154474127613216771216071049269212934
16702.22.019Steiner, NorbertGoldene Buben Husum70267616106411114601311029913215420653140412055983983133
16807.07.019Männle, ThomasLöwenklasse Schwenningen7003661012701526867157631920801245122743518588170582
16914.61.012Seeger, Jens1. SC Dieburg69586912888819358110268036974140812014351404656343263
17007.09.011Weinbrich, ReinerFrohe Runde ZF Friedrichshafen693182248939313951011287121597103271972777510171531194101
17104.49.001Lemke, DietmarUnter Uns Lämershagen69265810754911026817808299271475311219819077277381
17206.55.019Schmalen, AlfredHerz Bube Bitburg6903721310148168311312041101191100968914035299211344873
17307.06.005Loch, GeorgSkatverein 88 Sand6898752076092114012210781019661021421111-844596210365594
17411.01.018Laczko, JosefLauchstädter Brunnenbuben6892711350362113611165473349836987212341201331100987102
17502.21.081Runde, SebastianHSV-Skat68918318506848148019991811260141890113348845638251183
17602.22.019Schulz, SvenGoldene Buben Husum68897618866103656825817314591405618334064913921513141
17703.30.051Wilkens, FrankBorsumer Buben684392231023101119417379714576671147741224153269951423131
17807.01.110Blank, HaraldSkatfreunde 62 LB/Möglingen68106512153912184082129511145641540729421016956150373
17903.31.017Kruse, MichaelAlt und Jung Lüchow68077717127914176711392791525115146314339352272321181100
18007.06.027Busam, ManfredSkatfreunde Offenburg6802801712181531167111431515069489581686114948111951102
18103.34.021Ünk, WalterPik AS Hedendorf6780883010839252895590931581161641124837834581281062134
18201.19.015Gebel, MichaelSC Kiebitz 70677467161281121406631501100128212293281818813905316465
18305.54.007Rößler, MichaelKontra-Re Mallander677065138948188880787103498637558299412290161105371
18404.47.025Schubert, DirkSC Soester Börde67617515181421390152783113215311192123980112119010183091
18506.55.022Genetsch, Rainer1.SC Bernkastel-Kues675765159316170672582629081138268261561556841633130
18603.33.020Lehmann, AndreasSC Dreilinden Osterode6755681313981418457079971647731343142625825926150653
18707.01.046Kreibich, OttoKrauthofbuben Ludwigsburg675478181122907719252283940708601239021031156122481115
18804.44.006Woite, KlausKiepenkerl Münster673477218209371282926114859123121615475560119411225253
18902.24.021Wolf, DetlefSC Rothenhausen67025751012121622209596065051429318447010791111107111
19009.03.005Eisold, FrankSC "Ostsachsenbuben" Neustadt668173174685112181001095111104810242252655136133511044085
19104.49.005Henke, Karl-LudwigLimberger Kartenhalter6659577302425766111681301150818895011269011858026343
19206.55.021Schnichels, Dirk1.SV Hillesheim66317416123012122664747102110210110761219571335425375161
19303.38.096Fischer, Hans-JoachimDie Glücksritter Oyten66167516372531234110783811273120647821033112116651158143
19403.38.056Wohler, ElmarSC Hoya6615711811631445375176811310971028768111031025577351462
19509.04.007Marek, MarioSC Böse Buben Auersberg6595741811199012998100491133412065094847927269278681
19603.33.002Kewel, KlausSC 85 Braunschweig e.V.659572131069132106411082710252051216441292214391511331121
19714.35.001Trieb, BerndHerkules-Buben Kassel6566681412191311155101702713144256162456941149911010102
19811.01.039Bergmann, AchmedDie Altmärker Stendal654966151111111522631152122254511859013161213886385060
19902.23.044Nordhaus, HelmutKaro Vierfach Wankendorf653766998010179291834816998134242998919759191791
20005.56.002Schaefers, FriedelSolo Wipperfürth6530791748873145012060882-15797116715214521316986082492
20104.40.031Heising, DirkAsse 85 Hilden64887417100690752935325282310212901531238110889123-4234
20207.01.025Gross, HanspeterSC Hohenlohe Öhringen6476761794111162111476870989101114210075373381105881103
20307.01.040Laun, AndreasGut Blatt Esslingen646577221294163137211110739180861357105-248457761041033112
20404.11.012Atzberger, JürgenJänsch Skat Team644274185437293980448731191101299851225121990102807124
20502.23.061Schwennesen, StefanSC Hüsby6436812366993893921262121960929441448191332986559193
20604.41.059Döring, HerbertÖdinger Jungs Krefeld64296211744102124590105591680715696233763552411247111
20709.02.005Franke, ThomasLeipziger Skatlöwen e.V.64295672103392050834707531029765010831108618179271
20803.31.025Raddant, UweMaschbuben Gifhorn64097119812708411032897681412268552106980929123970103
20903.34.028Leiding, HartmutSC Wistetrümpfe Sottrum640871238481039267110039266083901939209270413644663
21007.05.040Kratzert, MatthiasGrand Ouvert Unterreichenbach64058525453941305162910911177918361331356553971536142
21104.40.042Greef, JürgenNierstal-Asse Süchteln6357771822243125113116253107614214021427521038009269282
21214.64.001Zinn, ManfredOhne Vieren Borsdorf631670151397141596625286360884114711113021205127222662
21302.22.002Zarbock, StefanSC Elveshörn631579201121121806154328429851331077133891713957371283
21403.30.062Teschner, CarstenLangendammer Buben630974175529210121336898312541219359111331121474258783
21505.57.013Stauf, MichaelKreuztaler Buben63056411-58341074914844110608099670306738511011592161
21614.61.009Scholl, Karl-FriedrichASS 80 Walldorf627064133318490891948801061806747310067182010252272
21705.53.005Mende, GutrufSkatfreunde Weilerswist e.V.626971159498167760-1624366183107710010321237321041303131
21805.53.013Dillmann, JosefSkatclub Niederpleis e.V.626765169229258594864512921008527012371226327166172
21905.58.017Schupp, BirgerTUS Heven625170211256100124114375682365541270122338644028462372
22003.33.030Albrecht, FrankSolling-Asse Holzminden6227772113474856113580126820103798113113290121011169761
22105.54.003Kalb, HolgerHobby Skat Club Spay61897420793103160107859113104811258052879101124211162861
22204.41.098Heckhoff, RalfSaure Buren Mülheim61796717987111826925328487492452648031038317087471
22302.21.021Jablonsky, HaraldHummel Hummel6146621239384633721162100865716678113751328718118011
22404.49.001Iwer, UlrichUnter Uns Lämershagen6141571181570376336859270561121911172871222221391121
22507.01.017Bertsch, Karl-HeinzGäubube Bondorf61367523479511109122105293110812351410510261214128443674
22604.40.011Joest, ThomasSC 99 Hochneukirch Jüchen61076719426621454110459525738410131336146383510373382
22705.56.020Plätzer, Hans - GerdSkatfreunde Lüttringhausen6085762272710412351227138110211222725433484891113892102
22802.21.016Kloss, FredHansa Hamburg607774185526188713446884414105644501122132104791943101
22908.88.012Hauf, MartinSC Frankenhardt6053732254410687761683838719210921326911049328036394
23004.44.008Sniezko, BogdanGrenz-Asse Gronau60316916800828819151972692817988111511335347365693
23103.33.002Laske, DietmarSC 85 Braunschweig e.V.5968641413851006319366811596210157961737402877271972
23206.67.012Fehrentz, KarlBad Dürkheim592062177478279392124811256883922709891022443340963
23304.41.053Prill, ManfredNeukirchener Asse584565168147113381337168111869045383592614626328484
23414.35.022Janda, BodoHinterländer Luschen5844641792811210778065552112646489487312210737147862
23504.44.014Umbreit, WolfgangSSV Ems-Vechte58366719919935615164471643104102911412261201845463082
23601.19.002Seefeld, FrankSK Karo Einfach 19315814671790880108011121612781371670828687189510236443
23707.01.025Seitz, EdgarSC Hohenlohe Öhringen57667522715103529519111121218153657938089233764591104
23814.63.005Packmohr, Jörg1. Lahnauer SV56766518948809929159783131111127552389744768468893
23902.24.038Hennig, Hans-MarcusSC Neustadt/Holstein566664175064095811359883121713352883849703565265483
24008.80.034Dutine, HerbertEdelweiß Rosenheim556060181403463372461626047312601214977383692112991
24104.43.006Seeber, HartmutPik As Recklinghausen55398229102859711341154154393114682104106012246710671030
24212.03.053Niejahr, BodoSC Rügener Skat-Asse Binz54705914619726445212391108087174781608931945361172
24307.01.059Staab, PeterSSC Millenium Tübingen54686819-1104562983680711498110598105308731064110801102
24407.01.012Randlshofer, Kurt1. SSC Geislingen53945712887102104691963909627037673154324565255072
24506.65.007Klopsch, GerhardHerz Dame Mainz-Kastel5324521630754104391523416746364562940922554293791
24604.44.021Brüning, StefanHoogstede52748233472104915144812835849330285982113768104439127
24706.67.014Seiberth, Karl-Hans1. SC Haßloch5009732570282572104234951352111204431395110745123-19587
24802.21.016Laude, AndreHansa Hamburg4927782655660578775711343110556794548931335140676114
24902.22.028Hansen, Bernhard1. SC Sylt45834912662611285392860674835495170071870907233
25005.54.003Pannicke, LutzHobby Skat Club Spay000000000000000000000000000
25107.01.072Jänisch, JohannesSkatfreunde 2005 Heimsheim000000000000000000000000000
25203.34.018Quednau, SaschaMTV Lüdingworth000000000000000000000000000


59. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2014
der Damen
19.10.2015 19:09 am 14./ 15. Juni 2014 in Ulm sortierbar © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
102.23.040Meyer, IrmgardKreuz Dame Bordesholm95408841514141190217088990939811412130111290743811029101
202.21.016Meyer, MelanieHansa Hamburg904195173616594610121222111068111140614212731327781031087102
308.85.066Warkentin, KarinKeinohrbuben Nürnberg8890861110239110141016436097412215381414958417211401482132
406.67.004Diedrich, UrsulaKleeblatt Edigheim8777881084510272272167816010271438727094310213521201338121
508.80.034Thalacker, BrigitteEdelweiß Rosenheim8699971710241121117132156916011151148671011305141104314465983
603.38.089Suhling, ErikaEule - Einigkeit Bremerhaven865995181140144164012022375794113104312282011312531111746170
714.61.012Schmidt, Martina1. SC Dieburg86218912456741173133145813110561228861018899012121111491140
801.19.057Drosdek, SusanneSC Contra 2000827679118529112211011034911301110112512177962128713267793
914.63.012Caspary, Bettina1. Steinbacher SV826583161247921213121600614296417801611231143104812271782
1002.23.005Strehler, Brigitte1. Ostsee Kiel82598699301101185908901021110102772939569011331421283140
1102.23.013Hoffmann-Timm, Katja1. SC Silberstedt8213761012701019788111511107999299811212319085410293282
1202.24.020Klöpping, ChristinaSC Peter Pan81478213919123136712128473552717906212441421077911914150
1304.41.095Kraus - Eckstein, JuttaLustige Buben Mülheim80529017310951151100110811114361625657312251329911011266143
1403.38.001Thielbar, SilkeSG Stern796984125269210471021094111906921266132982111788911360121
1502.22.002Wiegand, RegineSC Elveshörn7926781087281974911290121963102855112126412010148169482
1609.01.017Schubert, SabineVier Wenzel Flöha-Erdmannsdorf e.V.789479133676211031124995217271319171121157121636821488131
1707.08.029Verfürth, SabinaHochrhein Grenzach-Wyhlen7882841692681662114166816279410296710196911291410298282
1808.83.007Holland, MarianneGäuboden Straubing7794891311331216797214911619911221307131304527171131172131
1901.19.057Förster, AndreaSC Contra 200077617812165615012581219588068994108812310801116185041463
2006.55.011Keuler, IlsePik 7 Ralingen775787201072102103213359495914112122390715935731041634161
2105.50.015Feiler, AnissaSC "Ärm Söck" Köln7752801512501309347284410411831127619214011414368394381
2202.21.018Hurma-Schäfer, TanjaReizende Paloma Asse7679761211411028989163761893124939701040112119312193891
2304.40.001Kronenberg, KarinLang unterm As Düsseldorf7640721312241128599515331306917277182905816867197190
2407.01.066Kirstein, Marion1. DSSV Rottweil7617811311591211413140148115011169164193754938418221253
2508.85.003Reinhardt, UlrikeDie Maurer Nürnberg7614686100080820708586211241001372110900928438169791
2604.41.001Drießen, RenateSkatfreunde Krefeld759584178601026448311171001268132583848491021409131865123
2701.19.053Stöver, DagmarBrieselang Ouvert7531771179282365538069159172147713110661119301001504141
2814.35.043Hutwalker, AndreaAulataler Asse75167916833801201111129914214531101086101359745069577993
2903.34.025Geiss, JuttaSkatfreunde Rosengarten7474681056173166416190010112018082251983829289141551
3010.02.005Schubert, Margitta1.SC Zeulenroda Karpfenpfeiffer741982181148100104911259573125512275394100211282791790134
3107.01.110Weiger, GerdaSkatfreunde '62 LB/Möglingen739776956762130814165361120313262072106690122514175570
3203.39.006Pundsack, IsaKreyenbrück Oldenburg736391207979110411139201531023123896112571939741231141122
3312.01.006Moldenhauer, Renate1. SC Karo Bube Wismar73577214386416706110891236156212691221310120674831344122
3411.01.011Retzlaff, Angelika1. Skatklub Altmark 7355861839873963122130613110641126401251382120109311150984
3503.39.006Rüthemann, MarionKreyenbrück Oldenburg7342801989470124413193211388510312661124339591911276983
3614.64.001Döll, RosemarieOhne Vieren Borsdorf732478113708411511101164100542521242122882919211001052132
3706.67.004Dittrich, ManuelaKleeblatt Edigheim728176141138111142414295191638625348211889081311359583
3804.44.009Beckhuis, SigridRot-Weiß Lage72557612819927167095211277693110710299212297210092181
3907.07.036Schmidt, Martina1. SC Salem723677101326131392721482130107510010151004267277010275073
4002.23.047Ostryga, AngelikaBörsenasse Fockbek72068517172215144162557828871127441038861021170132799123
4103.38.087Afken, BirgitSC Leher Butjer715171125717211479013641306361047757251763564611577130
4203.30.001Hattendorf, KarmenSkatgem. Limmer 19827095821796281453947181038271037821031034808081131511160
4303.33.024Schmidt, MonikaHarzbuben Hattorf70447211810802865311781111173153110110176560575731156100
4409.03.006Brettschneider, CordulaSC "Sachsen Asse" Hoyerswerda7032841979482125514260293118311175482151417229110563972
4505.53.001Offermann, Christel1. SSV Kreuz Bube 93 Euskirchen692388251298130990113366126388749031141088112148316040776
4603.31.025Müller, MartinaMaschbuben Gifhorn6918852719421816508412471116741045356692114501841159143
4705.50.048Schödder-Isermann, MargareteSC "Gut Blatt" Bergisch Gladbach687979201099121717839661458177152572456531309143990122
4802.23.034Witt, BrigitteHerz As Neumünster68377114809826099240052818836237311861111050801342151
4905.57.013Hengstebeck, GertrudKreuztaler Buben67635966158213591203565262460689501000711068101105260
5009.04.008Wegner, Ivonne1. SSC Grand ouvert Zwickau 8967116196727179492673409658110939257751129914163851
5103.30.003Dieterle, MaritaSK Ricklingen6675641195010277650922916606112971114685192411267873
5202.21.040Sörensen, BirgitTuRa Asse Norderstedt6643802229464849925039411401025338391712413011521106111
5314.60.023von Heesen, IrisFortuna 69 Frankfurt647262101060111105411138062881601194101686729116030653
5407.05.017Rieker, YvonneTSV Neuhengstett6470751831464104111211048041484128514276312410789047172
5514.62.023Schardt, AlexandraWesterwald Jäger6461566122111034452695411053909387113131206345126331
5608.87.008Habelt, BrunhildeHohenlohe Uffenheim64376914821701725310169270883759102686841249130102690
5707.07.019Spingler, UrsulaLöwenklasse Schwenningen63406915809102392529211126131148728295092634401149111
5804.41.013Jankus, MarionSchlossbuben Ossenberg632472161358130917112444516276112321444567360661684104
5910.02.011Fuchs, Gisela1.Kahlaer Skatclub61948020728123959123532721113131392105983915639392482
6002.23.027Müller-Lorenzen, Sünje1. Eckernförder SC61105611895721219100109591404414625215654729601150101
6104.40.018Ditgens, PetraGeselligkeit Rheydt594661145676258293649815414173973116710094610375571
6204.11.002Drnovsek, WilmaNasse Buben5841722111671318747078692620832024466510373412579393
6304.41.068Perau, IlonaRheinbuben Vynen57616417480524096274410212221115739389211512439019832
6401.19.059Wunner, ChristaJung & Älter50747528296752491256609372411510431125276284691729105


59. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2014
der Senioren
19.10.2015 19:09 am 14./ 15. Juni 2014 in Ulm sortierbar © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VerNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
101.19.044Ehlers, JanPrignitzer Buben8.12481108969077381778113104713313131009721021079911266110
207.01.071Savelsberg, JochenReizende Jungs Heumaden7.917811098410188970931811177120108213259693156513069393
306.55.019Gasper, MatthiasHerz Bube Bitburg7.8777411112491141212096210210351016757312771217806161282
414.35.023Lauer, Helmut1. Marburger Skatclub7.637861711561521270121624938839183610278682352741730162
505.51.047Rothhanns, GerhardNichtraucher Düren7.5676636055195170512611156121922801139901196100108690
602.21.045Eberwein, RobertSIG Buben Elmenhorst7.489871812331438441127591141025111125711070782587941077122
710.01.002Herrmann, WilfriedSC Grand Altenburg7.452624143413084850760921241110791616124072761103980
804.40.031Nauen, KnutAsse 85 Hilden7.302613973806928213169095870498518819090070108480
903.38.091Schulz, HeikoSC Plan B Bremerhaven7.288791413121108449154441299131107211375392722911232132
1003.30.040Bollhorst, HeinoSK Alchimisten Munster7.271677106710293281749911221100998906988212028040451
1114.64.018Ruppel, KurtSkatfreunde Hitzkirchen7.1527613641821017111967113708821317120873927198291091
1203.33.025Räuschel, EckhardGrand Hand Hardegsen7.1166046325176870114790104680945809447062783100780
1310.02.002Müller, Dietrich1.Skatclub Ronneburg7.0637111109592673921047123124612086592730408599054872
1403.39.033Janssen, IhnoMoorbuben Victorbur7.05471131080100770813357595270155013143752477941453120
1506.67.046Schmitt, UlrichHerz 7 Mörsch7.01970102915384311162861106791856709621221331111104191
1611.01.024Nitschke, KlausSC Zscherben6.98265770061716601081906548282981748729051011349110
1702.23.001Rath, PeterNordlichter Buben6.949801452910469992545939881331084111724811291110108990
1804.11.015Krause, WernerSteeler Skatfreunde6.89561675181891711186706537166150110311110409161071
1903.30.057Willke, EduardSchaumburger Buben6.87586211010133554105109712110651221014101-12341444141703124
2011.01.015Winter, FrankHasseröder Skat-Club e.V.6.8727719666941063121-38657231041102911024113972911360110
2107.04.011Frey, HansSG Rheinau6.870649585837897299080656518588096481749921279110
2204.47.037Tschiersch, LotharSchloßkönige Paderborn6.7547718714823167512951201637150798915827381810259495
2304.48.008Lachmann, KarlheinzRot Weiß Bielefeld6.7387113886917341021121122785103133380875815938241162
2403.30.057Makrutzki, RudiSchaumburger Buben6.73784181027101108092445948281111128132105912289611227494
2501.19.037Schüler, Dieter1. SC Märkische 46.7016471046111950701139100772705457230642916811027101
2607.01.043Binder, HerbertFrohe Runde Mössingen6.659577667601067101104910150642701408168110378181671
2712.03.053Lorenz, PeterSC Rügener Skat-Asse Binz6.65461910907020432987806717284291856104674601330110
2808.87.002Emmert, HelmutEussemer Skatklopfer6.61668151186111566736387395010111151211231903866454462
2909.04.023Dr. Schmidt, JochenSC Könige vom Schwarzwassertal6.603729915123114710011491316978180771855929131942100
3005.58.009Köhler, GerdGut Blatt Witten6.54986316571255859554493100912517581617438359694657115
3101.19.032Dietze, WolfhardSkatfreunde Kute 856.51561886181129812189681304527948112911317036136810
3202.22.002Tonder, ErichSC Elveshörn6.47764882391437524255293281792809218010191111128101
3309.04.029Kreusel, RainerSchneeberger SSG Goldene Höhe6.44664880581101291786607458166881943817948169392
3414.61.012Weil, Karl1. SC Dieburg6.429721788611282610310231123097477510312041008397256761
3511.01.021Kunz, FritzKühler Brunnen6.4276499828059060745819039263340805102110811066184
3603.38.096Brockhoff, AxelDie Glücksritter Oyten6.4176097249289971920608658010501114786210639141842
3703.38.104Münzenberg, WolfgangHarten Lena Lemwerder6.392721649162745102871112108210310371331055914416167072
3805.51.047Braun, AlfredNichtraucher Düren6.3845549177155240119812083910275581537409026068440
3907.08.035Lauermann, JochenSC Neuenburg6.366721541563881112211649091017048271093924901612130
4007.07.020Ruf, HansSt. Georg St. Georgen6.36563868460759815885189080978915188295111399780
4102.21.050Sternberg, SiegfriedPico Bello Winsen6.35557749440731707205110358186881748927757198491
4203.38.081Machuta, KasimirWaterkant Bremerhaven6.2977214923101445731134909911223678470070580931157101
4308.86.014Kreuz, PeterErster SC Coburg6.28969191624110629711445120706102582746841042648635542
4402.21.015Mair, WolfgangLur up im SV Lurup6.2856713750618709281780738827259314811302627464271
4504.49.029Herz, HaraldAlle Asse Bünde6.2436514126213211149065841483622545310479059794828102
4610.04.005Fiebrich, HansSkatclub Gotha 916.2436312130710082680502521100806917172410395510213854
4714.64.001Noiset, WilfriedOhne Vieren Borsdorf6.23162128407110228065893275537918185082647611148111
4805.50.011Langer, Kurt1. Sintherner Skatclub6.212591471781109891764836355672509317010318193693
4902.24.003Bannas, ManfredSC Obotritia6.15467115347278981725615078470310274570130712084491
5008.85.015Weinlich, OtfriedBurgbuben Feucht6.08967139139166582505508261048396088610185611359982
5102.21.036Sydau, WalterHarmonie Blankenese6.05666131050100181538017160862844103338739441011290110
5207.09.012Braun, GerdSC Blumenau Weingarten6.05258128115057372877814215182511411981015305181772
5303.30.005Meinhardt, GeorgSK Herrenhausen6.03370133827249773115714195191858133565618737175071
5404.43.016Bertling, EckhardHerz As Datteln5.97866127608111679089891472519451026561034937258782
5501.19.010Maurischat, Joachim1. SC Steglitz e.V.5.978517437416918116051204204185482732727775046230
5609.04.021Beier, PeterSC Herzbuben Meerane5.9436410814717588111241116936143951982915009263392
5707.07.007Wölbl, Josef1. SC Rottweil5.9375594527216561403715270561108990864603143248652
5802.23.044Pächnatz, GerdKaro Vierfach Wankendorf5.86265158825199491519635305136752975112124615134994
5903.33.020Berg, Heinz-DieterSC Dreilinden Osterode5.86165145229378892487934164398011111821107216176561
6004.49.003Weinhold, Heinrich1. SC Kusenbaum5.8126716843914724160882703937158291010260310495891
6103.38.083Reimer, OlafDie Hibiduriker5.810731866271881144117011070493743103276526779269783
6207.09.012Altenhof, MatthiasSC Blumenau Weingarten5.8045411529527457282082322427755075880104710180872
6304.40.026Giesen, Willi1. Skatsportklub Grenzland e. V. Brüggen5.739601275871892101454635105210431001603396491958101
6414.35.035Dörrich, HeribertThermalbad-Buben Bad Emstal5.6885597638292681581404114142630718617101021153122
6503.39.065Schneider, KurtDie weißen Tauben Bad Zwischenahn5.6766722648105316421333121995102109649989187610240165
6607.01.001Brauner, ManfredStuttgarter Skatunion5.61553951972607727745073760463638447170450967101
6705.57.019Scheufens, WernerSauerland Buben5.58558133388411399036454839821428120465514746153851
6808.81.014Vosseler, AlbertGesellige Runde Bad Tölz           5.552651576092-5334110590500426377193213379111388090
6901.19.005Heise, ErhardSC Sei Ruhig e.V.5.47254761450549407318180092634711011905296260461
7006.65.004Schütz, PeterSKC Klein -Winternheim5.468497722605505040352550414515140452970911418100
7104.44.002Schubert, BernhardSalzberger Buben5.4515512547735817234621782715157259982103991104280
7205.51.047Deliege, KarlNichtraucher Asse Düren5.442752612031328001248559180910464694472833397431874
7311.01.020Haack, HelmarDessauer Skat-Club5.4416616975100-18556238273111510128072861292621098121
7404.49.029Mouson, Hans-HermannAlle Asse Bünde5.4375510979814416164650620623955212041116146053883
7502.23.044Schümann, BernhardKaro Vierfach Wankendorf5.37858127776011881019111015175269250617103629824743
7607.01.034Trinkle, Horst1. SC Plüderhausen5.373631586671872818989156971374747726064410337894
7703.30.042Schneider, WolfgangBSC HvFintel Schneverdingen5.34269223104310181026961038441125051054046266983896102
7802.23.061Otto, GünterSC Hüsby5.3315714874916788365583113711148063198327406056961
7903.30.057Weikert, Karl-HeinzSchaumburger Buben5.2155311110310181610345041560622613111011114224050252
8010.01.019Harlaß, JürgenSC Nobitzer Dausquetscher5.204571057581327538839167560783709481015804143383
8108.80.041Ehlerding, JoachimSkatfreunde Schrobenhausen5.18047798981299303703187682760605425088810245641
8208.87.002Bald, ErhardEussemer Skatklopfer5.1676819422631078133716812884265193100112262310338862
8308.83.018Taubert, Werner1. Abensberger SC Babo 20045.137488134323686310769044241827606387267830974100
8401.19.031Lisowski, ErnstRuhlebener Spitzbuben5.07853124055148641675839649181881825702076469861
8510.01.017Grampp, ReinhardSC Die Altenburger Wenzel5.0584974764047483106591105710040031324427186054450
8604.47.026Krieg, WolfgangEinigkeit Soest5.042497697604297324263109410069450680406126059451
8707.01.101Schmidt, Karl-HeinzSC 61 Heilbronn5.02068224148484171611935981133759531842108411277992
8803.30.012Pauli, GerdWildes Pik As Sarstedt4.977509259311975380661622601050100363438278185380
8905.58.017Wiedemeyer, WolfgangTUS Heven4.94857193816278671711833855391591499725697370284
9004.44.001Hülsken, AdolfRhade 694.908551576271678835026289010288434905259851900101
9114.64.004Müller, ArminHerz Bube Hanau4.890601729443790808038186560830911515567512448283
9203.33.007Pfotenhauer, HansSkat ohne Rauch Innerstetal4.87865197028331952316537609174311330363960112775102
9307.01.026Schmidt, Karl-HeinzKocher-Jagsttal Künzelsau4.85563219781326667253162256541489130-50348048218185
9404.11.023Wellpoth, Heinz-GerdKarnaper Skatfreunde4.8386625268982695481710210369039285673726489373591
9509.03.019Neumann, Hans-JürgenFARASC - das Original 19794.7676520-197664967331841101113212091219741025068345052
9607.04.117Schilder, JosefOlympia 2010 Kronau4.75964208627013065401632087387710186792398741016122
9706.67.032Kennel, Heinrich1. SC Weilerbach4.569501467260277635846335242-413393781738721050100
9812.01.001Schmidt, PaulSC Hansa Rostock4.4365113542725826263450722606718283644695273381
9914.61.011Ivanov, PetkoSkatfreunde Gräfenhausen4.397561745241597829721015697272770-24876547245052
10014.63.011Treiber, EdithSprudelbuben Bad Vilbel4.26351214587487293819815707433152-182355245287170


59. Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft 2014
der Junioren
19.10.2015 19:09 am 14./ 15. Juni 2014 in Ulm sortierbar © jg
PlatzLV.VG.VNameVereinPktgvSerie1gvSerie2gvSerie3gvSerie4gvSerie5gvSerie 6gvSerie7gvSerie8gv
106.65.007Volz, AnnaHerz Dame Mainz-Kastell97778661924140127411181480795821476130811102180513087891
209.02.005Radant, FlorianLeipziger Skatlöwen e.V.911792131496152101310361650105711117431948288212591201105121
302.21.021Kramer, NickyHummel Hummel91069191607140134414114981501006113889101965101107070727103
403.31.011Phely, DavidDreamteam Ostheide884680101186131139412016701101436595192142214297680110470
507.05.017Lamparter, VerenaTSV Neuhengstett881093121114122119313290210187012411841111365130786811396141
602.21.016Rothkranz, SusanneHansa Hamburg8701911481693133211014581511014929331121103132130014274592
710.04.020Ritsch, Marian1.Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe8658811583771126013291711415601201024811195908421141023103
807.09.015Macho, MartinEscher Asse Ravensburg8405911210951117821241105100121012285910114661601089101799103
904.41.007Kloppenburg, NiclasSchnieeschöpper Krefeld83161013011551023971278631131069143120615586911514761741281111
1007.01.066Öhler, Mariciella1. DSSV Rottweil830481111088101108611293170861928139210268214271621072110
1101.19.055Jussait, TonyGrand Hand 98 Zossen825291161213100121713380711312661204769511841201341131748114
1211.01.040Helmstedt, ChristianeSC Blankenburg82478889319110909091291116412194312282811113501411029121
1301.19.055Dielau, Eric Grand Hand 98 Zossen803571101046111940711118819439292060125213187810393871
1408.88.009Porath, MarcelHohenlohe Crailsheim79777715115011375061406948951021503131764931405110110481
1503.38.056Campe, MoritzSC Hoya7950100194754162715013181631288141457938861231379182948113
1603.30.074Strömel, TimoAuetaler Schnippelbrüder7938791047173129312111971111172908979169060776921442162
1706.55.011Mettel, MichaelPik 7 Ralingen7703821712041225799513751111264111136711010561213668449283
1807.05.040Kratzert, KayGrand Ouvert Unterreichenbach770095219388014821938231461084121153914086310332563646125
1904.41.007Krücken, MelissaSchnieeschöpper Krefeld7644851579681933134581838431121696171104710176182987101
2009.02.014Häußer, SindyJugendclub der VG Leipzig7611992610511349051131418688514442873128914213201621592162
2105.56.008Haupt, MarvinHerz Dame Euroskat.com Radevormwald755572615491309067010718011211109399010399169510323552
2207.07.029Meinel, LukasSeerose Radolfzell7545791310461337441035467297011216551411088908599063762
2307.04.116Kolbenschlag, JanGrand Hand Sulzbach7539852710341367931131307144585746107311101231147112953102
2414.35.035Förster, SimonThermalbad-Buben7517922131384557941809171109812111781217091131103112750125
2510.04.020Berger, Andreas1.Studentischer SV Jena Skat-Deluxe74416576486275362113110084280126011071750906103118490
2604.44.021Brüning, MaikHoogstede7306646103011293681123711011829076082542518756074460
2707.01.048Maier, TimoAchalmbuben Reutlingen724881185388364681844911517151110611110511345888495893
2808.88.019Vogler, JuliusPik 9 Dillingen70738217723102112714267892743927769311081011135112783103
2904.44.016Sandmann, MarkusSV Wietmarschen704691259721241518152198871120121782824821141024133950122
3012.04.079Langmann, PeterSC Müritzer Omablatt Waren/ Müritz6946691310271018868110219121453843102119313273473102870
3103.38.001Thielbar, MarcSG Stern Bremen694473127847083281165314071791563531012112276531107142
3202.24.010Schüler, VincentConcordia Lübeck683364117077211941111075718648185380980826496151193
3302.23.040Luttmann, HaukeKreuz Dame Bordesholm67145648306068461575501134906945188881108010082971
3409.01.001Pfau, WillySC "Binge-Buben" Geyer670877149468150462941911042100238643807214731721184142
3504.40.024Schumacher, VanessaSkatfreunde 1983 Jüchen669664892411139742121813145551685711273100652401092102
3603.30.002Klose, ChristophGrängelchen und Friends66687519133710067671323648949174811520286152916295980
3709.02.014Häußer, LisaJugendclub der VG Leipzig6622761642393887507089281991123213183911296011375494
3805.56.008Helbeck, TorbenHerz Dame Euroskat.com Radevormwald6605852111991526541047181031332163881124705824766264081
3912.01.006Hahn, Erik1. SC Karo Bube Wismar 65616914534934597310561123166316791508387158550109492
4004.47.030Herberg, BeateHaarbuben Wippringsen649979136809230541107911177810265110217641905447369892
4103.38.033Schrader, NicoleDie Hanseaten Bremen6409588890815636199770121510068351137237401021184100
4209.02.005Schumer, ArikLeipziger Skatlöwen e.V.60877319776103135010078913412691208909151384-73450783
4305.56.008Mehner, MoikenHerz Dame Euroskat.com Radevormwald5923721731253932101752711392163504736618360181769112
4404.42.015Paschmann, NadineKaro 7 Alstaden 1956551063137551134405287691456628909170971373411011122
4514.35.035Preuß, OliverThermalbad-Buben4464592297982-18024391849658076492646833898451083
4608.87.016Witkowski, DanielSkatfreunde Creglingen e.V.436542101833264872696612735382990831261040104370


IB: 19.10.2015 19:09:46         ../VG/DV-2014-DSkV-H.inc pix© 2010-2018 alle Rechte vorbehalten VG88 pixImpressum | GästebuchpixDSkVpixBSkVpix027pix014pix029pix012pix010pix004pixLV08